trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ben FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket4:25.004:24.6410
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket4:34.664:37.118
Ryan ReidBill Crothers - Unionville4:42.804:38.786
Daylan SitRichmond Green - Richmond Hill4:48.404:42.455
David FroebelESC Renaissance - AuroraNT4:43.354
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham4:38.004:45.413
Clovis WongUnionville - MarkhamNT4:47.972
Adam NewellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4:59.354:51.071
Matthew FleckAurora High SchoolNT4:51.95
Connor BuckleyBill Crothers - Unionville4:55.504:54.71
Ben NguyenSacred Heart - Newmarket4:50.004:55.46
Kuberhan NirmalarajahBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT4:57.33
Stratie KloutsouniotisBrother Andre - Markham5:02.504:58.35
Guled AbdiRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT5:04.85
Bradley ShostakSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:07.43
Nathan AllainRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT5:08.33
Nick BaczynskiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora5:18.605:08.35
Darius MehdizadetBur Oak S.S.5:23.305:08.66
Brenevan KugamoorthyBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT5:08.68
Gary ChenMarkville - MarkhamNT5:10.22
Guidzag KassabianSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT5:18.72
Luke ForhanSacred Heart - Newmarket5:14.085:20.74
Anthony PacioneSacred Heart - Newmarket5:08.995:24.69
Christopher VasiliouEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT5:27.22
Geoffrey SiowRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill5:03.005:29.45
Emerson GravettSacred Heart - Newmarket5:24.285:32.36
Dhruv ParikhStephen Lewis - VaughanNT5:36.58
Kevin MacDonaldThornhill - Thornhill5:25.275:38.13
Sam BenderCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.5:55.005:44.63
Benji KatzmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.5:55.005:47.29
Shu Yi Bailey LinSt. Robert - ThornhillNT5:47.70
Austin CravenStouffville - Stouffville5:34.375:48.15
Avish RamThornhill - Thornhill5:31.605:49.21
Murad NaghiyevStephen Lewis - VaughanNT5:53.96
Andrew NingRichmond Green - Richmond Hill5:41.105:54.75
Daniel BornsteinVaughan - ThornhillNT6:00.40
Samir ChadhaBayview - Richmond HillNT6:04.51
Victor ZhangStephen Lewis - VaughanNT6:09.99
Spencer BarnesSacred Heart - Newmarket6:25.256:24.52
Daniel ZimmermanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.6:23.006:33.10
Dennis ChuiMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Brendon RossThornhill - Thornhill5:12.05DNS
Jon Prud'hommeBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Alex PopaSacred Heart - Newmarket5:05.74DNS
Arman SachedinaPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNTDNS
Malcolm HarriottBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Adrian SivarajBrother Andre - Markham5:45.60DNS
Mastrangelo MichaelPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.