trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Michell MironBill Crothers - Unionville4:47.314:47.4910
Jordan MalekRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT4:47.748
Noah ChowUnionville - Markham4:49.744:47.886
Christian James-McdonaldBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT4:47.935
Stewart FergusonSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT4:55.664
Theshantha De SilvaRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT4:56.923
Naveen VarathanBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT4:57.572
Kayton JaksicBill Crothers - Unionville5:17.274:57.831
Ahad NaimBur Oak S.S.NT4:58.14
Arquiza DaveCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT4:58.23
Ben RaymoStouffville - Stouffville5:05.115:03.16
Zain AsraniFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT5:10.97
Peter RubertoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:12.63
Alex LaiBayview - Richmond HillNT5:16.01
David LaUnionville - MarkhamNT5:16.21
Andrew KnoopSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:19.62
Aiden McFarlaneBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT5:22.76
Bimesh DesilvaRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT5:23.38
Harriot BlakeNewmarket - NewmarketNT5:24.46
Morgan CheongBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT5:28.80
Ravi RamdharriFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT5:28.98
Menashe MenasherowStephen Lewis - VaughanNT5:29.45
Robert WilsonSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:30.76
Aqeel Assan-LebeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT5:38.37
Manny SigalWestmount - ThornhillNT5:39.84
Christian GiampaoloCardinal Carter - Aurora00.705:40.41
Luke SpagnuoloAurora High School5:39.735:41.92
Jian RoushaniBayview - Richmond HillNT5:43.02
Murray LefebvreSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:43.14
Charley XuBayview - Richmond HillNT5:47.95
Jonathan BradleyCardinal Carter - Aurora6:10.875:48.35
Danny LanBayview - Richmond HillNT5:49.39
Ian DoveSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:49.68
Ian HuangThornhill - ThornhillNT5:51.35
Kawalpreet DeolFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT5:53.11
Jayzell AbellanosaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT5:58.41
Thesan RamananBayview - Richmond HillNT6:08.88
Raagul SivacumarBayview - Richmond HillNT6:20.87
Alireza Taghipour-TabriziBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jacky HeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Sammi TannirBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNS
Kyle DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Marco KrsmanovicRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Garland ZhangMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Nasir RehmanMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Ganan WimalarajanMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Bernardo RoaAlexander MacKenzie H SNTDNS
Issac ZhangSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Nicolas Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Ronald RoutAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Jacob DeRooStouffville - Stouffville4:47.27DNS
Phillip MartinsStephen Lewis - VaughanNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.