trackdatabase.com logo











Female 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Rhianna BonadieMartingrove CINT
Francess UgbogboFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.88
Elizabeth KoBranksome Hall - TorontoNT
Carol RongHavergal College - TorontoNT
Alex BalmMonarch Park - Toronto14.50
Kristie AnyaoguFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.33
Giulia BernardiniHavergal College - TorontoNT
Victoria TassoneHavergal College - TorontoNT
Evidence AghedoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.48
Joy TaoHavergal College - TorontoNT
Phoebe FergusonHavergal College - TorontoNT
Tessa RoseMalvern - TorontoNT
Ayane BurnettMalvern - TorontoNT
Dani AmoleBranksome Hall - TorontoNT
Natalie BurrowsMalvern - TorontoNT
Zainab AhmedWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT
Kate IacobucciMartingrove CINT
Melinda VoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT
Emma KeaneMartingrove CINT
Denise AmpaduMartingrove CINT
Angel TofalusiMary Ward - ScarboroughNT
Teaghan O'SheaMonarch Park - TorontoNT
Lauren ChengHavergal College - TorontoNT07.20
Hajer AbbadiJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT08.10
Cristel Costa TiagoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT10.80
Lily HolmesMalvern - TorontoNT11.00
Destiny EnoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.6113.10
Blessing ObengFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.2213.20
Precious AgyeiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.4513.30
Jevine BaileyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9213.30
I-Keela CrearyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9013.40
Shemiah Mitchell-DouglasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.5713.50
Jaydian FaceyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.9013.70
Ella EzekwuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.4613.70
Shana ClarkeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.3413.70
Elena EstevezUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT13.90
Brandy NosakhareFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT13.90
Kemi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT13.90
Mya Owen-HarrisWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT14.00
Aniya Ansare-ClarkeJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.00
Ayana PakMalvern - TorontoNT14.10
Ibehbah ShawJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.20
Shentel TurnerFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT14.30
Alisha KomehFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.3414.30
Cierra CabezasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.3314.40
Donnalea BarnettMartingrove CINT14.50
Abby KoletHavergal College - TorontoNT14.50
Miriam AdeyemiFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT14.50
Michaela DixonBranksome Hall - TorontoNT14.60
Lily StockMalvern - TorontoNT14.70
Ayana PakMalvern - TorontoNT14.70
Morayo OsibajoHavergal College - TorontoNT14.80
Sophia WuMalvern - TorontoNT14.90
Tara ProleHavergal College - TorontoNT14.90
Jadzia ElringtonBranksome Hall - TorontoNT14.90
Zainab SurajadeenMartingrove CINT14.90
Bee OsinaWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT15.00
Kaitlyn LeungHavergal College - TorontoNT15.00
Beatrice JohnsonFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT15.10
Mimi SalmanBranksome Hall - TorontoNT15.20
Victoria LuHavergal College - TorontoNT15.20
Angie OjoWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT15.30
Victoria MantzuisMartingrove CINT15.80
Vanessa ShaoUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT15.80
Ngozi OtuogbodorJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT15.80
Allison OLearyMalvern - TorontoNT15.90
Zoey Van DamBranksome Hall - TorontoNT16.00
Alasia BurkeWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT16.10
Gabriella IrwinMalvern - TorontoNT16.30
Binita KarmakerMartingrove CINT16.40
Fatima SheikhMonarch Park - TorontoNT16.50
Hana NishiwakiHavergal College - TorontoNT16.60
Tamya WillaimsJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT16.80
Alison YuHavergal College - TorontoNT17.20
Ruthika KirupakaranMary Ward - ScarboroughNT17.40
Ilma HalimWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT17.60
Efrata GetenetMary Ward - ScarboroughNT17.60
Anouk Yacoubi-SliusMonarch Park - TorontoNT18.10
Nirjala PriodorshiniWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT25.70
c Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en