Meet Info
UTTC Mini Meet
May 10, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 800 Metre Run
Final
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Elian Lee
Malvern - Toronto
2:49.00
Rababb Pannu
Martingrove CI
NT
NT
Ryan Liu
Martingrove CI
NT
NT
Jay Feldberg
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
NT
John O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2:00.00
Aditya Raman
University of Toronto Schools
NT
NT
Ethan Li
University of Toronto Schools
NT
NT
Tyler Stinson
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
NT
Ethan Scott
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
NT
Nathaniel Mercer-Court
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
NT
Alexander Janczewski
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
NT
Jason Patzelt
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
James Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
NT
Miles Lin
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
NT
Reli Dela Vega
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
NT
Arjun Stenger
Martingrove CI
NT
NT
Adrian Grocott
University of Toronto Schools
NT
NT
Angus Scott
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
NT
Tenlo Lhundup
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
NT
Sawyer Powell
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
NT
Ben Keary-Matzner
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
NT
Evan Hodges
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
NT
Adam Finlay
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
NT
NT
Matthew Gu
University of Toronto Schools
NT
NT
David Yang
University of Toronto Schools
NT
NT
William Chiu
University of Toronto Schools
NT
NT
Elijah Mandelbaum
University of Toronto Schools
NT
NT
Nils Emmenegger
University of Toronto Schools
NT
NT
Spencer Mason
University of Toronto Schools
NT
NT
Zev Zabitsky
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
NT
Oliver Taback
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2:20.00
2:06.60
Andrew Karanicolas
University of Toronto Schools
NT
2:09.20
Jackson McQuade
Malvern - Toronto
2:12.00
2:11.40
Rami Darawsha
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
2:13.80
Charlie Guilfoyle
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2:15.00
2:14.20
Jamie Kauri
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:35.00
2:17.50
Colm Mann
Malvern - Toronto
2:45.00
2:26.80
Gabriel Grennan
Malvern - Toronto
2:17.00
2:27.50
Cameron Biswas
Malvern - Toronto
2:42.00
2:36.10
John Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
2:39.90
Tarandeep Mehta
Martingrove CI
NT
2:46.10
c
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en