trackdatabase.com logo











Male 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Sawyer PowellUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT
Walid FarhanWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT
Jonas ReidWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT
Caden DaconWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT
Amir KaniaUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT
Shafeulah ShinwariMonarch Park - Toronto35.00
Joshua Martin-PendleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.46
Akintonuja BolaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT
Adrian GrocottUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT
Ishai TepperUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT
Louis L'ahelecUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT
Lucas CraiuUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT
Upayan RoyUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT
Ethan LiUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT
Nathaniel WitterMartingrove CINT
David YangUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT
Andrew KaranicolasUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT
Edwin ZengMartingrove CINT
Ryder KingUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT22.40
John O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto23.6022.80
Adnan JimohFather Henry Carr - Rexdale22.6823.00
Niam MehtaMartingrove CINT23.70
Daniel McDonaldUpper Canada College - TorontoNT23.80
Erhomo IroriterayeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.2224.00
Ben BylaardUpper Canada College - TorontoNT24.10
Elisha CooperFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.2824.20
Adam FuMary Ward - ScarboroughNT24.30
Danemarc AgajonaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT24.40
Andrew AdamsonMalvern - TorontoNT24.40
Prince AppauFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.4424.70
Ben Keary-MatznerUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT24.80
Joshua CrimpMalvern - Toronto25.3524.80
Jaylen JohnsonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.8425.30
Oliver TabackUpper Canada College - TorontoNT25.40
Sayan SheikhMonarch Park - Toronto35.0025.50
Basil UlickiUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT25.50
Jalec EdwardsWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT25.70
Andy FengMary Ward - ScarboroughNT25.80
Saul PrempinFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT25.90
Jacob LambUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT25.90
Ouen RambaudMary Ward - ScarboroughNT25.90
Devaughn Henry-EbanksFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.5126.00
Jaden GrantFather Henry Carr - Rexdale25.1426.10
Joseph SidneyMary Ward - ScarboroughNT26.10
Darius HandMary Ward - ScarboroughNT26.20
Prince AigyevbekpenFather Henry Carr - Rexdale24.4426.20
Rafael LofrancoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT26.30
Jay FeldbergUpper Canada College - TorontoNT26.40
Mubarak OreagbaFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT26.50
Jesse BrierleyMonarch Park - Toronto25.7626.70
Adam Zirnia]sMartingrove CINT26.90
Benedict CarranzaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale25.1227.00
Oshane TuckerMartingrove CINT27.00
Ronin CamatoMonarch Park - Toronto26.8527.10
Henry Burril-MullerMalvern - TorontoNT27.30
Adrian DawkinsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale26.9027.30
Ryan MarhamatUpper Canada College - TorontoNT27.40
Aaron ImahoriMalvern - TorontoNT27.80
Rhemillton NaranjanMary Ward - ScarboroughNT27.90
Brian LiaoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT27.90
William ChiuUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT28.00
Nils EmmeneggerUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT28.10
Sowad KhanWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT28.20
Marcus LeritMary Ward - ScarboroughNT28.50
Josh GuerraFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT28.60
Jion KimMonarch Park - TorontoNT29.00
Adam FinlayUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT29.50
Carl Jensen BalawenMartingrove CINT29.60
Daniel OdunlamiFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT29.80
Josh CoquiaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT29.80
Jamie KauriMonarch Park - Toronto31.0030.10
Jason LiuUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT31.40
c Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en