trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Nick VukelicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.7500.12
Nick MorrowMalvern - Toronto7:11.126:52.37
Matthew BattistaChaminade College - TorontoNT00.20
Brandon RufinoSt. Edmund Campion00.107:03.35
Pawel KapaSt MartinNT7:07.53
Kyle DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT7:22.49
Joshua FernandesPope John Paul II - TorontoNT00.43
Steven MendozaChaminade College - TorontoNT00.60
Tameem HamidStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT00.60
Billy ClarkeMalvern - TorontoNT00.63
Joseph WahabaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.0500.65
Eric CecchinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.1500.66
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT00.70
Leonard PerieraSt. Edmund Campion00.5000.75
Caleb JaraSt. Edmund Campion00.6500.81
Remo Boscarino-GaetanoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.2000.87
Ayaaz SeedatStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT00.88
Sam KesterTimiskaming District SecondaryNT00.91
Kunal MehtaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT00.94
Vybee AriyurGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT00.95
Shaquille SamuelsPope John Paul II - TorontoNT8:16.29
Noah RoweTimiskaming District SecondaryNT00.99
Aldair JimenezDante Alighiere - TorontoNT00.04
Devin AdamsTimiskaming District SecondaryNT00.05
Mickey TessemaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT00.06
Cedric CansinoSt. Edmund Campion00.2000.12
Jake SchapelhoumanTimiskaming District SecondaryNT00.21
Daniel MarquisSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT00.28
Nic BacynskiDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT00.30
Roy RebeloSt MartinNT00.32
Simon GyorkosSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.358:52.25
M.R. MartinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT00.40
Bryan MedwinSt MartinNT00.50
Carlo GentileSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT00.61
Ramis NajamStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT00.61
Helder SilvaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT9:25.30
Talha JavedStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT00.20
Luke DolencSenator O'Connor - TorontoNTDNS
Brian HanrattySenator O'Connor - TorontoNTDNS
Christian JavaDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNS
Prince CantoDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNS
Evan BurrowsTimiskaming District SecondaryNTDNS
Lucas MauroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Matthew LoconteGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Stewart ReidDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Jon ZavitskiCourtice - Courtice00.65DNS
Rishabh SrivastavaSt. Edmund Campion00.40DNS
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.