trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4960 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Midland S S - gbmi

Total Time:1:21:09.13
Average:20:17.29

2-18-20-23-33-45-56-64-70
63
2Parry Sound H S - gbpa

Total Time:1:23:41.91
Average:20:55.48

5-11-26-43-75
85
3Orillia D C & V I - gbor

Total Time:1:24:37.99
Average:21:09.50

8-15-30-39
92
4Holy Trinity H S - gbht

Total Time:1:25:01.15
Average:21:15.29

13-17-19-47-60-74
96
5Collingwood C I - gbco

Total Time:1:25:41.39
Average:21:25.35

14-21-35-36-38
106
6Penetanguishene S S - gbpn

Total Time:1:24:31.05
Average:21:07.88

1-4-46-55
106
7St. Theresa S S - gbst

Total Time:1:26:04.07
Average:21:31.02

16-22-27-48
113
8Bear Creek S.S. - gbbr

Total Time:1:30:59.26
Average:22:44.82

28-34-49-62
173
9Bradford D H S - gbbf

Total Time:1:38:05.32
Average:24:31.33

54-58-65-68
245
10Stayner C I - gbsy

Total Time:2:19:53.91
Average:34:58.48

76-77-79-80
312


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ian WalterPenetanguishene S S - gbpn18:26.541
Brandon WhethamMidland S S - gbmi18:31.602
Graeme SmienkBanting Memorial D H S - gbba18:32.533
Jordan FallsPenetanguishene S S - gbpn19:28.674
Brenden McDougallParry Sound H S - gbpa19:35.855
Lucas TriemstraUnity Christian HS - gbuc19:41.656
Graeme MieczaniecInnisdale S S - gbid19:57.537
Ryan SheenOrillia D C & V I - gbor19:59.648
Skylar MarshallPark Street C I - gbpk20:04.929
Trevor SmithGravenhurst H S - gbgh20:09.9610
Aaron McGarveyParry Sound H S - gbpa20:13.8511
Benjamin OsorioHuntsville H S - gbhv20:17.9312
Eric FerreiraHoly Trinity H S - gbht20:21.3213
Ben RussellCollingwood C I - gbco20:33.1414
Craig CaldwellOrillia D C & V I - gbor20:36.0415
Brett MatthewsSt. Theresa S S - gbst20:38.9116
Joshua BuckHoly Trinity H S - gbht20:48.1717
Alex BrownMidland S S - gbmi20:49.1418
Ryan O'QuinnHoly Trinity H S - gbht20:51.4419
Kyle ForsterMidland S S - gbmi20:53.2620
Scott GrevesCollingwood C I - gbco20:53.5321
Matt QuiltySt. Theresa S S - gbst20:54.0922
Mike DallosMidland S S - gbmi20:55.1323
Judah GarlandUnity Christian HS - gbuc20:56.8224
Spencer DaviauSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja21:01.0425
Chris JonesParry Sound H S - gbpa21:03.6426
Dan WaughSt. Theresa S S - gbst21:27.7027
Corey MacneilBear Creek S.S. - gbbr21:30.3228
Mackenzie NicollSt. Thomas Aquinas S S - gbta21:41.8929
Michael WhiteOrillia D C & V I - gbor21:43.1930
Paul MorrisonSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja21:43.6031
Drew WhitfieldTwin Lakes S S - gbtl21:44.0332
Rodney VanceMidland S S - gbmi21:51.9933
Dylan QuannBear Creek S.S. - gbbr21:58.6134
Jason NashCollingwood C I - gbco22:06.6535
Alex TroutCollingwood C I - gbco22:08.0736
Ben ToddEastview S S - gbev22:11.2837
Kohl ConnorCollingwood C I - gbco22:16.2838
Will LaFranceOrillia D C & V I - gbor22:19.1239
Adam AgerSt. Dominic C S S - gbsd22:27.6340
Brett ThompsonBracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm22:38.3141
Thomas HiebertUnity Christian HS - gbuc22:45.7842
Dallas CoulterParry Sound H S - gbpa22:48.5743
Troy AllenBanting Memorial D H S - gbba22:53.2944
Josh SkerrittMidland S S - gbmi22:55.5945
Brett Ealey - BorsaPenetanguishene S S - gbpn22:57.5946
Rick HegartyHoly Trinity H S - gbht23:00.2247
Nick SmithSt. Theresa S S - gbst23:03.3748
Chris BufBear Creek S.S. - gbbr23:10.7249
Matthew DewarLe Caron E S - gblc23:18.8250
Pierce MunceSt. Joan of Arc HS - gbja23:21.8851
Sam HirstPretty River Academy - gbpr23:22.9852
Scott RitchiePark Street C I - gbpk23:29.8253
Brandon GuayBradford D H S - gbbf23:36.3454
Davis RossPenetanguishene S S - gbpn23:38.7055
Cory GardnerMidland S S - gbmi23:55.8556
Beau VidalAlmaguin Highlands S S - gbah23:57.9157
Ian BartholetBradford D H S - gbbf24:01.4858
Danny RosbottomHuntsville H S - gbhv24:05.0459
Dylan BlackHoly Trinity H S - gbht24:10.5160
Ashton EtlerLe Caron E S - gblc24:13.5961
Cam PiferBear Creek S.S. - gbbr24:19.6162
Chris ToddEastview S S - gbev24:25.0963
Sheldon GriffithMidland S S - gbmi24:47.0064
Amarpreet JhandiBradford D H S - gbbf24:55.9465
Robert PiggottJean Vanier C H S - gbjv25:12.3466
Alexander MacKenziePark Street C I - gbpk25:24.3967
Cameron SilveriBradford D H S - gbbf25:31.5668
Dylan JonesHuntsville H S - gbhv25:51.3069
Cole SloanMidland S S - gbmi26:44.1870
Grant MaskTwin Lakes S S - gbtl27:03.6871
Cody FreeboroughJean Vanier C H S - gbjv27:07.6172
Ben TamblynBarrie North C I - gbbn28:39.5673
Cole DonnoleyHoly Trinity H S - gbht28:39.8674
Curtis MoorhouseParry Sound H S - gbpa29:47.3475
Spencer BolducStayner C I - gbsy30:30.3476
Jesse SzymanskiStayner C I - gbsy30:48.9477
Kai Millson-TaylorLe Caron E S - gblc30:49.2178
Mason ElwoodStayner C I - gbsy34:59.8479
Will HockStayner C I - gbsy43:34.7980
Last updated Wed, 24 Oct 2007 21:54:52
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.