Meet Info
17th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Mar 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Boys Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
07.27
-0.0
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.18
07.40
-0.0
Arnold A Cuevas
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
07.71
07.57
-0.0
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
07.59
-0.0
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
07.70
07.64
-0.0
Joshua Palmer
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
07.67
-0.0
Jeante J Jones
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
07.50
07.68
-0.0
Basil Umeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.38
07.70
-0.0
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.42
07.70
-0.0
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
07.57
07.73
-0.0
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
07.75
-0.0
John Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.77
-0.0
Liam Mroueh
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
07.77
-0.0
Justin Yakimyshyn
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
07.80
-0.0
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.99
07.83
-0.0
Dillon Lainey
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
07.83
-0.0
Lheonell L Guese
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
07.85
-0.0
Tulio Hsu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
09.31
07.85
-0.0
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
07.88
-0.0
William Gayle
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.46
07.89
-0.0
Elcoy Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
07.90
-0.0
Jide Agbe
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
08.11
07.91
-0.0
Michael Zubieta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.99
07.92
-0.0
Matteo Periera
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
07.92
-0.0
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.06
07.98
-0.0
Jaden Thorne
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
08.01
-0.0
Pedro Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.08
08.01
-0.0
Tyler Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.02
-0.0
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.04
-0.0
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.95
08.07
-0.0
Felix Wong
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
08.10
-0.0
Kevin An
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.13
-0.0
Zachary Lewis-Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.18
-0.0
Kevin Ganeshanathan
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
08.18
-0.0
Jade J Watson
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
08.19
-0.0
Daniel Gray
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.19
-0.0
Philip Basamot
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.20
-0.0
Ahmad Muhammad
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
08.21
-0.0
Valentine Chukwu
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.24
-0.0
Shalom Alexander
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
08.26
-0.0
Dhruva Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
08.31
-0.0
Shamar Ramsaroop
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.37
-0.0
Ilya Kuznetsov
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.37
-0.0
Jeevan Sanu
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
08.37
-0.0
Jeric Sanchez
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
08.37
-0.0
Peter Boddy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
08.40
-0.0
Dan Panait
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.40
-0.0
Gabriel Hamilton
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.62
08.40
-0.0
Tomer Shamir
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
08.45
-0.0
Daniel D Xu
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
08.48
-0.0
Michel Illoo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
08.30
08.50
-0.0
Dylan Duong
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
08.51
-0.0
Elijah E Mourillon
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.51
-0.0
Callum McKean
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
08.46
08.52
-0.0
Romaan Khote
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
08.54
-0.0
Derek Duarte
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
08.55
-0.0
Paul Urgiles
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.35
08.59
-0.0
Kevron Roberts
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.66
-0.0
Cole Poulton
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
08.66
-0.0
Harshaman Bajwa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
08.67
-0.0
Pravin Sriskandarajah
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
08.76
-0.0
Eduardo Rodriguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.79
-0.0
Hector Diaz
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
09.28
-0.0
Vidur Suri
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
09.60
-0.0
Jake Thomson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Abishan Sivanathan
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Isaiah Prentice-Whyte
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kristian Manuel
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Christian C Walker
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tyrone T Wilson
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Beg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Frederick Gyamfi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
-0.0
Justin J Loregnard
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.42
DNS
-0.0
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brian Johnson-Lennard
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shaqeem Lee-Dillon
Woburn - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
07.27
07.22
-0.0
10
Arnold A Cuevas
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
07.57
07.51
-0.0
8
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
07.73
07.54
-0.0
6
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
07.64
07.56
-0.0
5
Jeante J Jones
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
07.68
07.62
-0.0
4
Joshua Palmer
St. Roch - Brampton
07.67
07.64
-0.0
3
Liam Mroueh
St. Michael's College- Toronto
07.77
07.65
-0.0
2
John Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
07.77
07.69
-0.0
1
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
07.75
07.69
-0.0
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.70
07.70
-0.0
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
07.59
07.73
-0.0
Basil Umeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.70
07.73
-0.0
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.83
07.86
-0.0
Justin Yakimyshyn
Notre Dame - Ajax
07.80
07.87
-0.0
Dillon Lainey
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
07.83
07.92
-0.0
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.40
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 09 Mar 2015 20:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en