trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sarah AucielloCardinal Carter S SNT08.65-0.0
Khadijah SalawuUnionville H S08.7008.66-0.0
Adeife AdekusibeSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT08.71-0.0
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT08.79-0.0
Tracy BelleBrother Andre C H SNT08.80-0.0
Tamanna BawaMaple H. S.NT08.84-0.0
Leslie LeungUnionville H SNT08.90-0.0
Desirae AgcaoiliSt. Elizabeth C H SNT08.96-0.0
Andrea StojanovskiEmily Carr Secondary School08.7009.03-0.0
Kaja WilliamsBur Oak S.S.NT09.05-0.0
Elisha PorrasStouffville D S SNT09.05-0.0
Alexia YangUnionville H SNT09.07-0.0
Aquila Henry-CotnamLangstaff S SNT09.14-0.0
Brittni GrierBur Oak S.S.NT09.15-0.0
Carrington BullCardinal Carter S SNT09.17-0.0
Shauna TanunagaraBrother Andre C H SNT09.24-0.0
Julia SciasciaCardinal Carter S SNT09.27-0.0
Joelle LamUnionville H SNT09.30-0.0
Danielle LuskindLangstaff S SNT09.33-0.0
Konika NirmalanathanBur Oak S.S.NT09.38-0.0
Maggie M MaMarkville S SNT09.40-0.0
Sharayah PalmerThornhill S SNT09.41-0.0
Janice LiuUnionville H SNT09.47-0.0
Monique FungUnionville H SNT09.47-0.0
Doyin AkindoileSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT09.47-0.0
Abigail Agyei-GyameraSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT09.48-0.0
Robin StirlingMarkham D H SNT09.49-0.0
Sara TurnerBur Oak S.S.NT09.49-0.0
Hailey NewtonMarkham D H SNT09.51-0.0
Mariana PapaconstaninuoUnionville H SNT09.52-0.0
Nikkeya CourtneyThornlea S SNT09.53-0.0
Kimberley YuenUnionville H SNT09.53-0.0
Michelle SiUnionville H SNT09.60-0.0
Bonnie TungUnionville H SNT09.61-0.0
Noel YauUnionville H SNT09.67-0.0
Ika WashingtonSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT09.68-0.0
Michelle BaliThornhill S SNT09.74-0.0
Jacqueline ShagassMarkham D H SNT09.83-0.0
Sonja CvetkovicThornhill S SNT09.98-0.0
Jasmine ShearsSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT10.00-0.0
Anna IacobescuMarkham D H SNT10.07-0.0
Joline MooreSt. Theresa LisieuxNT10.09-0.0
Victoria FishMarkham D H SNT10.13-0.0
Emily KimLangstaff S SNT10.15-0.0
Samantha JohnsonSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT10.46-0.0
Helen WongMarkham D H SNT10.52-0.0
Wylla Jury-StandishStouffville D S SNT10.59-0.0
Melissa VasilievLangstaff S SNT10.67-0.0
Jordana MendicinoSt. Theresa LisieuxNT10.82-0.0
Shannon SinUnionville H SNT14.74-0.0
Charline RossiSt. Theresa LisieuxNTDNS-0.0
Shannon YuUnionville H SNTDNS-0.0
Samantha MinchellaCardinal Carter S SNTDNS-0.0
Priscilla Kusi-AsareSt. Theresa LisieuxNTDNS-0.0
Moronke HarrisRichmond Hill H SNTDNS-0.0
Nikita StrelyannySt. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS-0.0
Danysha AshmanSt. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Khadijah SalawuUnionville H S08.6608.60-0.010
Adeife AdekusibeSt. Joan of Arc C H S08.7108.64-0.08
Sarah AucielloCardinal Carter S S08.6508.71-0.06
Tamanna BawaMaple H. S.08.8408.77-0.04
Tracy BelleBrother Andre C H S08.8008.83-0.02
Leslie LeungUnionville H S08.9008.85-0.01
Desirae AgcaoiliSt. Elizabeth C H S08.9608.92-0.0
Ayotola FatolaSt. Joan of Arc C H S08.7908.96-0.0
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.