Meet Info
Jan 1, 1970
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (164.38 kB)
Media Full Results (49.62 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sarah Auciello
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
08.65
-0.0
Khadijah Salawu
Unionville H S
08.70
08.66
-0.0
Adeife Adekusibe
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
08.71
-0.0
Ayotola Fatola
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
08.79
-0.0
Tracy Belle
Brother Andre C H S
NT
08.80
-0.0
Tamanna Bawa
Maple H. S.
NT
08.84
-0.0
Leslie Leung
Unionville H S
NT
08.90
-0.0
Desirae Agcaoili
St. Elizabeth C H S
NT
08.96
-0.0
Andrea Stojanovski
Emily Carr Secondary School
08.70
09.03
-0.0
Kaja Williams
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
09.05
-0.0
Elisha Porras
Stouffville D S S
NT
09.05
-0.0
Alexia Yang
Unionville H S
NT
09.07
-0.0
Aquila Henry-Cotnam
Langstaff S S
NT
09.14
-0.0
Brittni Grier
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
09.15
-0.0
Carrington Bull
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
09.17
-0.0
Shauna Tanunagara
Brother Andre C H S
NT
09.24
-0.0
Julia Sciascia
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
09.27
-0.0
Joelle Lam
Unionville H S
NT
09.30
-0.0
Danielle Luskind
Langstaff S S
NT
09.33
-0.0
Konika Nirmalanathan
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
09.38
-0.0
Maggie M Ma
Markville S S
NT
09.40
-0.0
Sharayah Palmer
Thornhill S S
NT
09.41
-0.0
Janice Liu
Unionville H S
NT
09.47
-0.0
Monique Fung
Unionville H S
NT
09.47
-0.0
Doyin Akindoile
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
09.47
-0.0
Abigail Agyei-Gyamera
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
09.48
-0.0
Robin Stirling
Markham D H S
NT
09.49
-0.0
Sara Turner
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
09.49
-0.0
Hailey Newton
Markham D H S
NT
09.51
-0.0
Mariana Papaconstaninuo
Unionville H S
NT
09.52
-0.0
Nikkeya Courtney
Thornlea S S
NT
09.53
-0.0
Kimberley Yuen
Unionville H S
NT
09.53
-0.0
Michelle Si
Unionville H S
NT
09.60
-0.0
Bonnie Tung
Unionville H S
NT
09.61
-0.0
Noel Yau
Unionville H S
NT
09.67
-0.0
Ika Washington
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
09.68
-0.0
Michelle Bali
Thornhill S S
NT
09.74
-0.0
Jacqueline Shagass
Markham D H S
NT
09.83
-0.0
Sonja Cvetkovic
Thornhill S S
NT
09.98
-0.0
Jasmine Shears
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
10.00
-0.0
Anna Iacobescu
Markham D H S
NT
10.07
-0.0
Joline Moore
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
10.09
-0.0
Victoria Fish
Markham D H S
NT
10.13
-0.0
Emily Kim
Langstaff S S
NT
10.15
-0.0
Samantha Johnson
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
10.46
-0.0
Helen Wong
Markham D H S
NT
10.52
-0.0
Wylla Jury-Standish
Stouffville D S S
NT
10.59
-0.0
Melissa Vasiliev
Langstaff S S
NT
10.67
-0.0
Jordana Mendicino
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
10.82
-0.0
Shannon Sin
Unionville H S
NT
14.74
-0.0
Charline Rossi
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shannon Yu
Unionville H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Samantha Minchella
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Priscilla Kusi-Asare
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
DNS
-0.0
Moronke Harris
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Danysha Ashman
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Khadijah Salawu
Unionville H S
08.66
08.60
-0.0
10
Adeife Adekusibe
St. Joan of Arc C H S
08.71
08.64
-0.0
8
Sarah Auciello
Cardinal Carter S S
08.65
08.71
-0.0
6
Tamanna Bawa
Maple H. S.
08.84
08.77
-0.0
4
Tracy Belle
Brother Andre C H S
08.80
08.83
-0.0
2
Leslie Leung
Unionville H S
08.90
08.85
-0.0
1
Desirae Agcaoili
St. Elizabeth C H S
08.96
08.92
-0.0
Ayotola Fatola
St. Joan of Arc C H S
08.79
08.96
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en