Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 8, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
NT
08.62
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
NT
09.09
Osuare Atafo
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.10
Sidney Tran
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
09.11
Lauren Natale
Bishop Strachan School
NT
09.15
Jessica Riad
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.26
Tofa Oloketuyi
Ridley College
NT
09.33
Chloe Buso
Bishop Strachan School
NT
09.40
Natalie Jeanson
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
09.46
Jahnai Brown
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
09.48
Theresa Genua
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
09.65
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
NT
09.76
Ming Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
09.80
Lauren Ing
St. Clement's School
NT
09.83
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
NT
09.93
Quinlynn Noxon
Country Day School - King City
NT
10.13
Sarah Strasler
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
10.14
Sydney Hobson
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
10.18
Saihaj Dhillon
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
10.19
Alex Dineley
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
10.23
Leah McIver
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
10.32
Daniela Lacarcia
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
10.50
Olivia Crichton
Greenwood College
NT
10.69
Margot Ferguson
Greenwood College
NT
10.87
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
NT
43.90
Ahed Zakaria
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Mary Langill
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Olivia Burdett
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Emma Hristov
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ani Marcus
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kathy Kim
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Grace Marshman
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Mackenzie Knight
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
DNS
Alexia Decaria
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Emily Xu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Kendall Langston
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Kelly Chu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Victoria Gallo
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
08.62
08.53
10
Sidney Tran
St. John's Kilmarnock
09.11
08.94
8
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
09.09
09.04
6
Lauren Natale
Bishop Strachan School
09.15
09.10
5
Jessica Riad
Havergal College - Toronto
09.26
09.23
4
Chloe Buso
Bishop Strachan School
09.40
09.32
3
Osuare Atafo
Havergal College - Toronto
09.10
09.34
2
Tofa Oloketuyi
Ridley College
09.33
09.54
1
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Apr 2015 19:58:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en