Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (191.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Tife Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
07.93
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.03
Brendon Barrow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.07
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
NT
08.09
Lucio Massini
Country Day School - King City
NT
08.17
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
NT
08.17
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.25
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.43
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.43
Dom Jedrzejewski
Country Day School - King City
NT
08.43
Richard Nelson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
08.54
Matt Ciavarro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.58
Azeen Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
08.70
Harry Zhang
Albert College - Belleville
NT
08.85
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
08.90
Edson Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
08.92
Edward Lancaster
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
08.98
Matthew Hudon
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.04
Henri Niu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
09.07
Kurtis Schmidt
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.10
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.12
Luke Sacco
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.22
Will Van Nostrand
Royal St. George's College
NT
09.25
John D Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
09.28
Alex McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.30
Henri Li
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
09.46
Jack Rogers
Albert College - Belleville
NT
09.52
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.59
Nathan Beber
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
09.65
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
NT
09.93
Wil Lenkov
Royal St. George's College
NT
10.06
Max Farnell
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
10.33
Nasser Yassein
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Daniel Caliskan
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Manny Cassar
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Ethan Severin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alec O'Brian
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Omar Dabash
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
08.09
07.82
10
Tife Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
07.93
07.83
8
Brendon Barrow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
08.07
07.88
6
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
08.03
07.98
5
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
08.17
08.12
4
Lucio Massini
Country Day School - King City
08.17
08.16
3
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
08.25
08.25
2
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
08.43
08.38
1
c
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en