trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Arianna JorgensenEmily Carr Secondary School08.3408.43-0.0
Gillian DominicoUnionville H S08.8008.45-0.0
Alexis de la TorresCardinal Carter S SNT08.56-0.0
Alana FortellaMilliken Mills H S08.5908.62-0.0
Samantha GalatiSt. Theresa LisieuxNT08.73-0.0
Shanelle DudartThornlea S SNT08.78-0.0
Amanda IfejikaUnionville H SNT08.95-0.0
Amanda CicchinoCardinal Carter S SNT08.95-0.0
Alysaa KarpouzisBrother Andre C H SNT08.97-0.0
Chantel ColeUnionville H S09.0008.98-0.0
Christine GaitanCardinal Carter S SNT08.99-0.0
Samantha YangUnionville H SNT09.05-0.0
Katie ShimMarkham D H S09.5009.05-0.0
Michelle TangMarkham D H S09.3109.12-0.0
Leanne PollackThornlea S SNT09.16-0.0
Catherine GeorgeStouffville D S SNT09.16-0.0
Zoe PoucherUnionville H SNT09.18-0.0
Francine MarovitzThornlea S SNT09.22-0.0
Vanessa LamUnionville H SNT09.24-0.0
Renee HenryBur Oak S.S.09.4609.30-0.0
Melissa YeungUnionville H SNT09.31-0.0
Sarah MowderLangstaff S SNT09.33-0.0
Ruth Kusi-AsareRichmond Hill H SNT09.34-0.0
Jennifer ChengMarkham D H S09.4909.37-0.0
Heather NobleLangstaff S SNT09.47-0.0
Vanessa GirimonteSt. Theresa LisieuxNT09.52-0.0
Katie NgUnionville H SNT09.57-0.0
Inna PimenovaSt. Theresa LisieuxNT09.66-0.0
Hyatt AhmedLangstaff S SNT09.69-0.0
Shanice AndersonAlexander MacKenzie H SNT09.81-0.0
Rachel WidekadoThornlea S SNT09.82-0.0
Esther CyrusSt. Theresa LisieuxNT09.83-0.0
Tyshauna EdwardsBur Oak S.S.NT09.83-0.0
Ann-Elyse TaylorLangstaff S SNT10.03-0.0
Francesca MakUnionville H SNT10.15-0.0
Laura GuantiSt. Theresa LisieuxNT10.29-0.0
Niloufar SadeghiAlexander MacKenzie H SNT10.63-0.0
Janu DebalathasThornlea S SNT10.82-0.0
Abby AndrewThornlea S SNTDNS-0.0
Marina RossiSt. Theresa LisieuxNTDNS-0.0
Pegah AbhariSt. Theresa LisieuxNTDNS-0.0
Monica GaillourLangstaff S SNTDNS-0.0
Sharon YauUnionville H SNTDNS-0.0
Tiffany SunThornlea S SNTDNS-0.0
Justine SparkesCardinal Carter S SNTDNS-0.0
Jasmine DauduSt. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS-0.0
Amanda WhiteKeswick H SNTDNS-0.0
Anita MoralesSt. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS-0.0
Alicia AdamsSt. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS-0.0
Joyce ChanThornlea S SNTDNS-0.0
Julie SakranThornlea S SNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Gillian DominicoUnionville H S08.4508.38-0.010
Arianna JorgensenEmily Carr Secondary School08.4308.39-0.08
Alexis de la TorresCardinal Carter S S08.5608.47-0.06
Alana FortellaMilliken Mills H S08.6208.48-0.04
Samantha GalatiSt. Theresa Lisieux08.7308.63-0.02
Shanelle DudartThornlea S S08.7808.65-0.01
Amanda IfejikaUnionville H S08.9508.97-0.0
Amanda CicchinoCardinal Carter S S08.95SCR-0.0
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.