trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Rodney FajardoSt. Elizabeth C H SNT07.48-0.0
Alex HelmanLangstaff S SNT07.56-0.0
Terrence WongUnionville H S07.4007.59-0.0
Kevin BonhommeSt. Elizabeth C H SNT07.61-0.0
Kirk FaceyMaple H. S.NT07.63-0.0
Kazim MirhadiEmily Carr Secondary School08.0107.64-0.0
Sylvester YeboahEmily Carr Secondary School07.7007.71-0.0
Harry Jay YeungUnionville H SNT07.73-0.0
Michael RappaloEmily Carr Secondary School08.4007.81-0.0
Omoregie IdahosaEmily Carr Secondary School08.1007.83-0.0
Alexander LucianiSt. Elizabeth C H SNT07.85-0.0
Matthew HinchleyKeswick H SNT07.86-0.0
Kingsley HoBur Oak S.S.08.0607.90-0.0
Kevin HoUnionville H S07.9007.90-0.0
Stefan ClarkeBur Oak S.S.08.1107.91-0.0
Chris DanielsStouffville D S SNT07.92-0.0
Alex YuUnionville H SNT08.02-0.0
Darien PunMarkham D H SNT08.10-0.0
Mark WongMarkham D H SNT08.14-0.0
Ratheesan UthayakumarEmily Carr Secondary School08.1008.30-0.0
Aaron DeonarainLangstaff S SNT08.30-0.0
Jeremy Au YeungBur Oak S.S.NT08.31-0.0
Kenneth LeeMarkham D H SNT08.32-0.0
Justin SciarrinoEmily Carr Secondary School07.7208.33-0.0
Danon BrownMaple H. S.NT08.33-0.0
Nickolas Di DomenicoSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT08.36-0.0
Jonathan DoroginRichmond Hill H SNT08.38-0.0
Seandelle EdwardsRichmond Hill H SNT08.38-0.0
Kevin FungMarkville S SNT08.41-0.0
Dylan BoydSt. Theresa LisieuxNT08.43-0.0
Wei Dong YuanUnionville H SNT08.46-0.0
Kenrick Tom-YingUnionville H SNT08.50-0.0
Matthew WongUnionville H SNT08.51-0.0
Brandon HaUnionville H SNT08.52-0.0
Terence LeungBur Oak S.S.NT08.55-0.0
Pat FazariCardinal Carter S SNT08.59-0.0
Kevin MahaiseBur Oak S.S.08.8008.79-0.0
Sal RabitoStouffville D S SNT08.81-0.0
Nicholas TamBrother Andre C H SNT08.87-0.0
Justin ClarkeSt. Theresa LisieuxNT08.93-0.0
John LeeCardinal Carter S SNT09.20-0.0
Kahin NgUnionville H SNT09.37-0.0
Jared KiatipisStouffville D S SNTDNS-0.0
Jason KimAlexander MacKenzie H SNTDNS-0.0
Jack QiDr. John DenisonNTDNS-0.0
Navin PurushuttamUnionville H SNTDNS-0.0
Jordan SommersStouffville D S SNTDNS-0.0
Kyle AsaphCardinal Carter S SNTDNS-0.0
David RicciSt. Elizabeth C H SNTDNS-0.0
David MeredithSt. Theresa LisieuxNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Rodney FajardoSt. Elizabeth C H S07.4807.42-0.010
Alex HelmanLangstaff S S07.5607.47-0.08
Kevin BonhommeSt. Elizabeth C H S07.6107.61-0.06
Kazim MirhadiEmily Carr Secondary School07.6407.63-0.04
Sylvester YeboahEmily Carr Secondary School07.7107.68-0.02
Terrence WongUnionville H S07.5907.70-0.01
Kirk FaceyMaple H. S.07.6307.71-0.0
Harry Jay YeungUnionville H S07.7307.78-0.0
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.