trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Aaron GordonMarkham D H S07.3007.39-0.0
Edwin SiuUnionville H S07.5007.41-0.0
Derek OppedisanoLangstaff S SNT07.51-0.0
Nana YeboahEmily Carr Secondary School07.7107.52-0.0
Richard DuvalSt. Elizabeth C H SNT07.53-0.0
Anthony D'EliaMaple H. S.NT07.53-0.0
Frantz DuvalSt. Elizabeth C H SNT07.58-0.0
Andrew KoMarkham D H SNT07.65-0.0
Kristofer LamEmily Carr Secondary School08.1307.67-0.0
Erik DavisonBrother Andre C H SNT07.67-0.0
Kenneth SarpongMaple H. S.NT07.71-0.0
Mike OrschelCardinal Carter S SNT07.76-0.0
David JambrovicThornlea S SNT07.76-0.0
Tristan RhoomsLangstaff S SNT07.80-0.0
Jonathon McIntyreSt. Elizabeth C H SNT07.81-0.0
Peter MallalieuBrother Andre C H SNT07.82-0.0
Arthur WelsherLangstaff S SNT07.82-0.0
Ronald ChanUnionville H SNT07.85-0.0
Andrew RodmanMarkham D H SNT07.86-0.0
Andy ChauMaple H. S.NT07.93-0.0
Brian WongUnionville H SNT07.98-0.0
Aiden KilleenStouffville D S SNT07.99-0.0
Shahob HosseinpourLangstaff S SNT08.00-0.0
Kevin BrooksBur Oak S.S.08.5208.05-0.0
Aryan FazeliThornlea S SNT08.08-0.0
Kyle FulmerDr. G. W. Williams S SNT08.14-0.0
Jeremy HaydenThornhill S SNT08.15-0.0
John SniderStouffville D S SNT08.16-0.0
Shaneh-Abbas JafferUnionville H SNT08.17-0.0
Trevor HurlbertRichmond Hill H SNT08.17-0.0
Andy LeungMilliken Mills H SNT08.17-0.0
Daniel CillaSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT08.23-0.0
Christopher LiRichmond Hill H SNT08.29-0.0
David LinThornlea S SNT08.31-0.0
Vincent MakBur Oak S.S.NT08.35-0.0
Eddy KwokRichmond Hill H SNT08.43-0.0
Andrew RaisbeckDr. John DenisonNT08.46-0.0
Riley ChartrandSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT08.47-0.0
Devante LewisUnionville H SNT08.49-0.0
Antony LamRichmond Hill H SNT08.52-0.0
Thagirshan LokanathanMaple H. S.NT08.54-0.0
Edan BinyaminThornhill S SNT08.57-0.0
Michael PesceSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT08.63-0.0
Shane DavisSt. Theresa LisieuxNT08.76-0.0
Matteo PasculliSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT09.01-0.0
Cliff LauDr. G. W. Williams S SNT09.03-0.0
Daniel ChanUnionville H S07.20DNS-0.0
Kalvin LeungRichmond Hill H SNTDNS-0.0
Scott MurphyMarkham D H SNTDNS-0.0
Sin YogaratnamUnionville H SNTDNS-0.0
Kevin BenedettiDr. John DenisonNTDNS-0.0
Arjun SithamparapillaiMarkham D H S07.53DNS-0.0
Matt DoyleCardinal Carter S SNTDNS-0.0
Bryan PimentelSt. Elizabeth C H SNTDNS-0.0
Brandon ChanThornlea S SNTDNS-0.0
Aaron DavisMarkham D H S07.40DNS-0.0
Kyle SmilovskyAlexander MacKenzie H SNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Aaron GordonMarkham D H S07.3907.32-0.010
Nana YeboahEmily Carr Secondary School07.5207.37-0.08
Edwin SiuUnionville H S07.4107.45-0.06
Richard DuvalSt. Elizabeth C H S07.5307.48-0.04
Andrew KoMarkham D H S07.6507.51-0.02
Frantz DuvalSt. Elizabeth C H S07.5807.52-0.01
Derek OppedisanoLangstaff S S07.5107.57-0.0
Anthony D'EliaMaple H. S.07.5307.65-0.0
Last updated Mon, 20 Apr 2009 13:54:13
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.