trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Renae TaylorEmery - North YorkNT11.28
Maya ReynoldsCollingwood - Collingwood13.0612.35
Kristen ONeillSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville13.0012.39
Akugbe OsagieSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.5012.62
Abbey DeFulvisDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.95
Shaniece BennettSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT13.02
Monique Simon-TuckerSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.5013.20
Trianna AmaningSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT13.22
Melissa HayaliogluTMS School13.5013.25
Abi UkhuegbeSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT13.34
Lucie SoicherGreenwood CollegeNT13.40
Allie MarchandBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.2013.62
Taylor HarveyGreenwood College14.0013.66
Daniella GarzonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16.4213.70
Elicia ColinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.84
Hannah CampbellLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT13.84
Olivia LancefieldLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.3013.84
Brianna DunnMadonna - DownsviewNT13.86
Sarah MigliettaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.88
Jushvina MohanMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic14.2313.88
Tricia AmpofoCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.9013.92
Teodora SergejevBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.1013.94
Keefa SterlingSt. Mary's - TorontoNT13.94
Isabella AversaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.94
Kashia StephensonSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT13.96
Maria TrankovskayaAurora High SchoolNT13.96
Emily SparrowSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0014.02
Sabrina OdoricoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.4014.04
Logan-Beth FinlaySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.05
Carla BastosDante Alighiere - TorontoNT14.06
Marisa MertonCollingwood - CollingwoodNT14.06
Claire ShaftoGreenwood College15.0014.10
Brianna GibbonsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.10
Allison BranniganDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.15
Alicia MoraSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.0014.17
Maddy KayeyeSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville13.0014.19
Christel MorleyLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.5014.19
Athena FooBishop Strachan - TorontoNT14.21
Leah DubeauSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.28
Renee DalechakaSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT14.29
Sara BerardiLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.0014.34
Dora LatalisaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18.1214.35
Louis RoxasCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT14.38
Christiana WilkinsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.38
Gillian ChanDante Alighiere - TorontoNT14.46
Sara LandaverdeDante Alighiere - TorontoNT14.53
Parris LynSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT14.55
Samantha NowlinEastview - Barrie15.2014.56
Sarah PaivaSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT14.65
Stefania PerrellaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17.1214.68
Amanda BrownEastview - BarrieNT14.74
Mary Claire DecellaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT14.81
Monica ClaricSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville13.0014.84
Vanessa La MonacaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.8014.86
Emily HallTimiskaming District Secondary14.4014.87
Melaani GuveraMadonna - DownsviewNT14.90
Ireneh OmereMadonna - DownsviewNT14.93
Brianna LeighEastview - Barrie15.0015.11
Funmi AremuMadonna - DownsviewNT15.27
Hannah WamiNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.33
Simran FazalMarkham - MarkhamNT15.35
Emma O'Regan-KantaroffSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.42
Jade LawsonCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT15.56
Matia DaleDe La Salle College - TorontoNT15.67
Julia KulinskiSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0015.68
Sajana SivakumarStouffville - StouffvilleNT15.78
Abishana ManoharanMaple - MapleNT15.82
Cristal ReyesLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT15.89
Daniela RoscettiLoretto Abbey - Toronto15.0015.90
Adrayana BeshaySt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0015.96
Mehmood SabrinaMarkham - MarkhamNT16.34
Ainsley MorrishCollingwood - Collingwood14.6516.70
Janet PhungMaple - MapleNT16.70
Kianna DimatulacSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT16.84
Bel MacfarlaneSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0017.04
Reem AbdelaalSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0017.52
Claire PenstoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Taylor ZaharneSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.00DNS
Rose FalzoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Dannica MattaAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Alanna LottiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Nadia SantorielloSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Valentina RodriguesSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Danielle MartinSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Kadi LakeSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Deanna BaldiMadonna - DownsviewNTDNS
Alisa ZankoLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS
Rebecca HawryszczukMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Marlena GattoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Lea MilkinMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Mycha HaughtonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18.87DNS
Masha SamuelBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.00DNS
Jasmine CaseMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Victoria DoubanovitchBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS
Grace ConroySt. Joseph's College - TorontoNTDNS
Ange MutwareBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17.00DNS
Heather McCannGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Jacquelin BautistaSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS
Harrani RajasegarGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Maya ReynoldsCollingwood - Collingwood12.3512.8610
Renae TaylorEmery - North York11.2812.958
Kristen ONeillSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville12.3912.986
Abbey DeFulvisDe La Salle College - Toronto12.9513.485
Monique Simon-TuckerSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.2013.774
Shaniece BennettSt. Joseph's College - Toronto13.0213.823
Akugbe OsagieSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.6214.272
Trianna AmaningSt. Joseph's College - Toronto13.2214.761
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.