trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Lauren BevanSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.38
Tiffany ManningMaple - MapleNT11.92
Mia De GadperisSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.0012.56
Olivia DaechselSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.08
Brittany CaranciLoretto Abbey - Toronto12.7013.12
Matina ZagasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.17
Adriana BassiLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT13.20
Narissa OrettPope John Paul II- Scarborough14.6913.32
Madison KellySacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.35
Katie GrahamEastview - Barrie14.0013.50
Carolina MesropTMS School13.5013.65
Ashley HamiltonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT13.68
Katarina GuillenSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.6013.75
Britney CampbellSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.76
Anna PrustEastview - BarrieNT13.77
Aileen AgadaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.2013.79
Stormm CerrelliStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.84
Shakira SpenceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14.9213.85
Tessah MacDowallTimiskaming District Secondary13.1014.07
Larissa ManzoVillanova CollegeNT14.13
Amanda BayonaCardinal Newman - Scarborough14.2014.18
Alexia ClarkeNewtonbrook - North YorkNT14.21
Devon SutherlandCollingwood - Collingwood14.9414.21
Leneisha BrowneSt. Mary's - TorontoNT14.34
Daniella BorgoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.40
Renee LozziVillanova CollegeNT14.42
Nicole RadinBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT14.45
Raquel SadovnickPope John Paul II- Scarborough14.8914.53
Catherine PhamLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.7014.55
Christie CrocketSacred Heart - NewmarketNT14.60
Melanie ManriqueLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.5014.75
Sierra OfficerNewtonbrook - North YorkNT14.75
Angel RetondaLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.9014.82
Serena RobillardLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT14.87
Stephanie PeevBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.5014.89
Samantha JimenezSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.90
Simona TersigniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.5014.92
Kristen CollatonSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0015.06
Bernice OrowaleSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.10
Chloe ZhangSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT15.18
Nahomie SimaiEsc Saint-Frare-Andre - TorontNT15.18
Mirusha RajendramMarkham - MarkhamNT15.24
Gillian StreickStouffville - StouffvilleNT15.32
Maxine EdosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.36
Joyce CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.8915.41
Alex KleinertAurora High SchoolNT15.44
Vania PagnielloSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0015.45
Carrie DurlakMadonna - DownsviewNT15.47
Maleeka GordonLoretto Abbey - Toronto14.8015.50
Rafiah AliMarkham - MarkhamNT15.57
Kaleriya AzovSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.0015.63
Rayanne KongMarkham - MarkhamNT15.67
Mikayla CroninSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0015.75
Jacqueline LeaveySt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0015.77
Jasmine KarimMarkham - MarkhamNT15.78
Yedijah MotoboNewtonbrook - North YorkNT15.89
Megan StewartSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0016.30
Yana KovaveichSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.0016.38
Chanelle MorrisonMaple - MapleNT16.55
Marita GoldsteinDe La Salle College - TorontoNT16.60
Rachel McColganLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT16.69
Vanessa NwokoloCountry Day School - King City15.5017.24
Alessandra LombardiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT17.37
Keshara BishopLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT17.62
Chenika PerryCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNTDNS
Simona IancuSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.00DNS
Mia MahinayPope John Paul II- Scarborough14.04DNS
Zakiya TavernierSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNTDNS
Emmaline MajerskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.50DNS
Suzanne LeeSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.00DNS
Gabriella TinajeroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.11DNS
Jimena VladiviaSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.00DNS
Nicole EvstatievMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15.21DNS
Gabriella PelosiSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Danielle PatersonDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Clara RebelloSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville14.00DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Lauren BevanSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.3813.1210
Mia De GadperisSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.5613.308
Tiffany ManningMaple - Maple11.9213.636
Brittany CaranciLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.1213.735
Olivia DaechselSacred Heart - Newmarket13.0813.914
Matina ZagasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13.1713.973
Narissa OrettPope John Paul II- Scarborough13.3214.052
Adriana BassiLoretto Abbey - Toronto13.20DNS
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.