Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jemekia Jackson
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
12.78
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.09
Jenna Kelsall
Eastview - Barrie
12.80
13.18
Allie King
Innisdale - Barrie
12.76
13.52
Deborah Akinwale
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
13.64
Bryce West
Collingwood - Collingwood
13.59
13.69
Sydney de la Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.72
Alexandra Plos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.40
13.77
Marisa Madigan
Collingwood - Collingwood
18.80
13.81
Melissa Hannah
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
13.83
Meredith Megarry
Collingwood - Collingwood
13.81
13.97
Reeve Christensen
Eastview - Barrie
13.10
14.00
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
14.02
Rose Wideman
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
14.02
Cyanne Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.00
14.22
Jennifer Boateng
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.00
14.24
Judy Tsui
Villanova College
NT
14.28
Rhianne Campbell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
13.77
14.45
Summer Bree Dixon
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
NT
14.47
Tamara Akmadzic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.21
14.51
Lydia Notten
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.00
14.52
Anita Dziecielski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.00
14.53
Melissa Labatt
Eastview - Barrie
13.60
14.55
Calleigh O'Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
14.57
Aliyaah Matthew
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
14.64
Simone Cappozzolo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.70
14.74
Norlea Padua
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
14.75
Katia Sebastiano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.80
14.77
Victoria Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.14
14.85
Phylicia Wallace
Collingwood - Collingwood
14.75
14.88
Jenna Rizzo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.80
14.99
Samantha Tsui
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.02
Christy Kavaratzis
Eastview - Barrie
14.50
15.05
Andrea Bravo
Eastview - Barrie
14.50
15.15
Vasi Milionis
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
15.24
Laura Bennett
Eastview - Barrie
13.60
15.29
Mary Rychlik
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.31
Vanessa Pereira
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
15.32
Giovanna Nestico
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.38
Jessica Tang
Markville - Markham
NT
15.39
Christiane Canillo
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.41
Michelle Augusto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
15.54
Alessandra D'Alessio
Villanova College
NT
15.73
Alessia Chiappetta
Maple - Maple
NT
15.82
Marie Mutware
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15.50
15.88
Nicole Nwokolo
Country Day School - King City
15.00
15.89
Marie Frances Simbajon
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
15.93
Prescylla Mizinga
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
16.03
Brigitte Lopes
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.10
Erica Reynolds
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
16.15
Sarah Forgie
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
16.16
Nana Yaa Opoku-Ware
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
16.25
Hannah McClean
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
16.35
Krizia Peluso
Villanova College
NT
16.43
Jaizelle Pascua
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.71
Jezica Jeeva
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
17.18
Kwan Kimberly
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sara Smith
Country Day School - King City
14.89
DNS
Tamara Akmadzic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
DNS
Brenda Christianson
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
14.00
DNS
Michelle Nwobu
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Sarah Wyatt
Eastview - Barrie
15.00
DNS
Brittany Boxill
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.11
DNS
Andrea Guljas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.70
DNS
Sarah Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.21
DNS
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Sandra Chelstowska
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Sarah McCulloch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15.20
DNS
Jillian Shao
TMS School
15.50
DNS
Teresa Nguyen
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Briana Wong
TMS School
15.50
DNS
Breanna Power
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.90
DNS
Sabine Calleja
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.50
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.09
12.52
10
Jemekia Jackson
North Albion - Rexdale
12.78
12.52
8
Jenna Kelsall
Eastview - Barrie
13.18
12.93
6
Bryce West
Collingwood - Collingwood
13.69
13.22
5
Allie King
Innisdale - Barrie
13.52
13.34
4
Deborah Akinwale
North Albion - Rexdale
13.64
13.37
3
Sydney de la Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13.72
13.55
2
Alexandra Plos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.77
13.63
1
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en