trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kelvin NjiririMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.2011.62
Alessio AdrianoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.3111.76
Justin GibbsDe La Salle College - TorontoNT11.90
Oceng OloyaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT11.90
Zack UnderhillEastview - Barrie12.8011.90
Tyler SequeiraPope John Paul II- Scarborough12.3811.94
Lucas McDonaldCollingwood - Collingwood12.5711.98
Stefano SpagnuoloVillanova CollegeNT12.03
Julian AntoniniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.0912.05
Adam BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.2812.11
Gerrit StuivenbergMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.3712.17
Ian PhillipsMarkham - MarkhamNT12.19
Luke VendittelliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.8012.28
Jimane BelloDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.33
Kadeem Ewing JohnsonNelson A. Boylen - North YorkNT12.35
Sean LejaoDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.36
Karson KowalchukTMS School12.5012.40
Jessie ViscaraCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.6012.46
Jhade BernardoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.5012.47
Nicholas PerezSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.5012.53
Joseph GuevaraCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.54
Tristan KucharVillanova CollegeNT12.55
Dwight Van DykeSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT12.57
Brian SuominenSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.63
Christian JavaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.63
Christian VisentinDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.64
Thevahar SivarajanMarkham - MarkhamNT12.65
Ryan IngNewtonbrook - North YorkNT12.69
Stefano Silfa-ZambiEastview - BarrieNT12.69
Christopher RicciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.4012.71
Alvin LinMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.0712.77
Joseph SinogoDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.77
Harrison GardnerRoyal St. George's CollegeNT12.78
Ryan MitraPope John Paul II- Scarborough13.3412.79
Manish MuttukuruTMS School12.8012.79
Domenic CommissoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT12.79
Ranit AnthonyPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNT12.87
Samuel WongMarkham - MarkhamNT12.87
Jinkyung BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.90
Jackson JacobsAurora High SchoolNT12.91
Azeem CheemaMaple - MapleNT12.94
Christian VernichDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13.00
Dennis RosslerCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.4013.08
Johannes HettmannMaple - MapleNT13.14
Iain MorrisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.7013.16
Jason PolackEastview - Barrie12.9013.18
Christian Hutter-CoppinEastview - Barrie13.0013.22
Emelio NunezPope John Paul II- Scarborough13.5813.24
Alejandro BlancoCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.28
Andrew DaniellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.29
Sebastian SaavedraBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14.0013.30
Paco Jones-JewellEastview - Barrie12.8013.32
Ray AlibuxStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.41
Andrew MatthewsBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.8013.46
Ethan CaccavelliSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT13.46
Jason LacuestaPope John Paul II- Scarborough14.6713.48
Nick HuterEastview - Barrie13.0013.50
Eric TomlinsonEsc Saint-Frare-Andre - TorontNT13.50
Austin DruryEastview - Barrie13.3013.50
Fraser MannBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT13.51
Shak KrishmananthanMarkham - MarkhamNT13.63
Omar ElmorCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.74
Lyndon TsunEsc Saint-Frare-Andre - TorontNT13.95
Kimani McDermottStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.02
Anthony MillaresPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNT14.25
Cody ThompsonStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.47
James ValdezPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNT14.53
Nicholas RamsubickRoyal St. George's CollegeNT14.93
Christian FornasariSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville13.0014.96
Jonathan McKeeEastview - BarrieNT15.17
Ryan ToneguzzoVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Spencer GreenbergCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Ishmael HidalgoNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS
Rioben VidalNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS
Josh CarterSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Tyler PlummerSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Tahjay WatsonNewtonbrook - North YorkNTDNS
Cristian NigroSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Francis MauricePope John Paul II- ScarboroughNTDNS
Brian WatsonPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNTDNS
Allen TrivinoPope John Paul II- Scarborough13.39DNS
Kieran BhatiaAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Chas FalkGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Daniel RegisEmery - North YorkNTDNS
D'Andre JordanSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Michael OduroSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.00DNS
Isaac AttaSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.00DNS
Sean HuckvaleBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13.30DNS
Lionel SamuelsEmery - North YorkNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Tyler SequeiraPope John Paul II- Scarborough11.9412.1110
Kelvin NjiririMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.6212.128
Alessio AdrianoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.7612.276
Lucas McDonaldCollingwood - Collingwood11.9812.305
Oceng OloyaSacred Heart - Newmarket11.9012.784
Zack UnderhillEastview - Barrie11.9012.793
Justin GibbsDe La Salle College - Toronto11.90DNS
Stefano SpagnuoloVillanova College12.03DNS
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.