Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
51.00
51.02
10
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
52.50
51.71
8
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51.00
52.43
6
Darryl Hawthorne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
58.00
53.61
5
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
52.00
53.84
4
Abraham Ater
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
50.22
54.55
3
Auljay Morris
St. Basil The Great College
NT
54.96
2
Cole Lidlow
Thousand Islands - Brockville
54.00
54.97
1
Newton Wilks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
52.96
55.38
Don Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
54.99
55.66
Edwin Mooney
Thousand Islands - Brockville
55.00
55.70
Luke Woolcock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
56.69
Stanley Heath
Thousand Islands - Brockville
55.00
56.69
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
56.98
56.91
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
56.98
56.99
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
57.65
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
57.87
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
57.00
58.70
Michael M Asiegbunam
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
58.98
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
59.14
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
56.00
59.26
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
56.98
59.38
Hakeem Thomas
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
59.53
Maxelus Bewarem
St. Roch - Brampton
60.00
59.58
Jaylen Baptiste
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
59.97
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
60.15
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
52.80
60.24
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
60.25
Jason J Ukwesa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
60.92
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
1:01.18
Justin De Leon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:01.38
Jordan Perera Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:01.93
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1:01.00
1:03.48
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
55.00
1:05.08
Jake Birkness
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
1:05.44
Isaiah Agbonifo
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
1:05.69
Conrad Koehl
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
1:07.54
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:10.83
Armand Corpuz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
1:15.99
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Mar 2019 23:25:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en