trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7375 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Daniel FournierTheriault - Timmins21:27.00
Devon WittigTimmins High - Timmins21:49.00
Jonathan IseneggerWest Ferris - North Bay22:57.00
Robin PelletierAlgonquin E S - North Bay24:18.00
Devin DaouineWest Ferris - North Bay24:25.00
Justin McLeodES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall24:38.00
Josh JolkowskiEnglehart - Englehart24:58.00
Greg ShawSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:05.00
Eric CicconeTimmins High - Timmins25:07.00
Martin SeguinTheriault - Timmins25:16.00
Steven GagnonTheriault - Timmins25:24.00
Vincent LaferriereTheriault - Timmins25:30.00
Pascal LaperrièreAlgonquin E S - North Bay25:33.00
Raymond LefebvreAlgonquin E S - North Bay25:37.00
Brandon GarnettTheriault - Timmins25:41.00
Erik LachanceNorthern - Sturgeon Falls25:55.00
Jordi OrtepiSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:18.00
Jeremy CoishWest Ferris - North Bay26:46.00
Ben Sackenay-AndersonRoland Michener Secondary27:07.00
Roddy HuotTheriault - Timmins27:25.00
Devin CouvretteTheriault - Timmins27:25.60
Jeremy KarnWest Ferris - North Bay27:59.00
Phillipe BenoitAlgonquin E S - North Bay28:02.00
Andrew ArmstrongTimmins High - Timmins28:22.00
Paul RaymondTheriault - Timmins28:27.00
Jeremie BourgetTheriault - Timmins28:31.00
Marc-Antoine NadonTheriault - Timmins28:34.45
Matthew MahaffyTheriault - Timmins28:34.95
Marc PennyWest Ferris - North Bay28:44.00
Cavin LaferriereTimiskaming - New Liskeard28:57.00
Dilyn LeducTimiskaming - New Liskeard29:26.00
James TurnerTimiskaming - New Liskeard29:26.50
Gabriel DenisEcole Secondaire L'Alliance30:51.00
Darius TignanelliSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay32:02.00
Nick CastellanWest Ferris - North Bay32:04.00
JJ HanlonWest Ferris - North Bay32:05.00
Eric LefebvreAlgonquin E S - North Bay33:51.00
Nathan DagenaisAlgonquin E S - North Bay33:55.00
Joseph SextonWest Ferris - North Bay35:44.00
Last updated Wed, 13 Oct 2010 22:43:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.