Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
10.96
11.35
Terrence Constantine
Emery - North York
11:11.00
11.40
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.00
11.48
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
11.00
11.56
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
Innisdale - Barrie
11.20
11.73
Ahsher Zeldin
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
11.60
11.80
Jared Brown
Eastview - Barrie
11.30
11.80
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.81
Joshua Pellew
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
11.33
11.85
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood - Collingwood
11.77
11.87
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.80
11.97
Joshua Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
11.98
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.30
12.01
Brendan olearly'Orange
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
12.04
Aaron Trivino
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
12.14
12.05
Sam Niewhof
Eastview - Barrie
11.40
12.05
William Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
11.40
12.12
Justice Kordich
Eastview - Barrie
11.70
12.13
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
11.40
12.16
Jorge Martinez
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
12.44
12.20
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview - Barrie
11.60
12.21
Deron Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.22
Nathaniel Tacay-Nichols
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
12.17
12.25
Matt McFarlane
Eastview - Barrie
11.80
12.28
Andrew Laruffa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
12.00
12.28
Brent Bogdon
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.29
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.29
Deuel Wallace-Smith
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
12.29
Deshaun King
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
12.14
12.30
John Whaley
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
12.00
12.32
Wyatt Chesson
Eastview - Barrie
11.90
12.36
Fabian Coley
Emery - North York
NT
12.36
Idoko Adamu
Emery - North York
12:10.00
12.37
Rodon Gutierrez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.40
12.40
Michael Grynyshyn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.92
12.42
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.43
Kyle Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.44
Dusty Hickling
Eastview - Barrie
12.40
12.44
Adrian Anlacan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.80
12.47
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
12.51
Dylan Telfer
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
12.53
Kevin Friginette
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
12.62
12.54
Rom Perez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.30
12.57
Christian Lecce
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
12.59
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.60
Julian Sconza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
11.50
12.63
Yousef Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
12.63
Edison Farapan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
12.66
Malik Tucker
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
12.67
Carter McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
11.77
12.69
Lincoln Whittaker
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
12.72
Jason Hodgson
Collingwood - Collingwood
12.33
12.73
Jason Gool
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.50
12.80
Marco Rotundo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.00
12.90
Brandon Cercone
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.26
12.94
Scott McLaughlin
Eastview - Barrie
12.60
12.95
Akeem Crawford
Emery - North York
12:10.00
13.02
Davide Paolucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.30
13.03
Richard Scott
Collingwood - Collingwood
12.70
13.06
Liam Stewart
Collingwood - Collingwood
13.28
13.11
Raphael Tan
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
13.22
13.12
Sean Motwani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.17
Terren Milligan-Cupid
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
13.18
Andrew Williams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.22
Ricky Clarke
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
13.24
Noah Wright
Eastview - Barrie
12.50
13.32
Nick Patterson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
13.43
Mitchelle Mercado
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.60
13.43
Justine Isaak
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.24
13.66
Tommy Nguyen
Maple - Maple
NT
13.67
Andy Seo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
13.69
Kevin Autencio
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
13.74
Jason Chen
TMS School
12.30
13.77
Aaron Rosenstein
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
13.81
Adam Eisen
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
13.82
Osagkoduwa Omorufi
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
13.84
Rahul Bablani
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
13.90
Jacob Fitzpatrick
TMS School
14.00
14.02
Elijah Woodman
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
15.06
Lucas Bipatnath
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.50
15.10
Robert Wheeldon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.33
Parham Chinikar
TMS School
13.00
15.54
Sario Malandrino
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
16.42
Anthony Pantaleo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Jude Thusiar
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.00
DNS
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.50
DNS
Dylan Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Will Kivlichan
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Anthony Raso
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Rayshawn Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.50
DNS
Ron Pacis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
13.00
DNS
Erik DeGer
Eastview - Barrie
12.40
DNS
Cole Weatherup
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Angelo Angeles
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Giovanni Pasquale
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Marquise Swaby
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.20
DNS
Simon Andre
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13.00
DNS
Jacob Robbins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
14.00
DNS
John Luik
St. Michael's College- Toronto
14.00
DNS
Jamol Wint
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Ibrahim Mustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.75
DNS
Adam Moodie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.79
DNS
Arnold John
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
David Ekere
Maple - Maple
16.00
DNS
Daniel Prospero
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Terrence Constantine
Emery - North York
11.40
11.13
10
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
11.35
11.18
8
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
11.56
11.29
6
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
11.48
11.40
5
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.81
11.44
4
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
Innisdale - Barrie
11.73
11.50
3
Jared Brown
Eastview - Barrie
11.80
11.68
2
Ahsher Zeldin
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
11.80
11.77
1
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en