Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (191.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
52.76
10
Eli Shannon
Lakefield College School
NT
54.36
8
James Wall
TMS School
NT
55.60
6
Tomas Caprera
Ridley College
NT
55.83
5
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
57.47
4
Noah Story
Lakefield College School
NT
57.54
3
Aidan Cameron
Albert College - Belleville
NT
58.07
2
Joseph Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
58.57
1
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
58.00
58.76
Eric Dietterle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
59.07
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
59.62
Niklaus Seidel
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
59.84
Anthony Reyes
Ridley College
NT
59.98
Camilo Barrientos
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
1:01.16
Ohm Patel
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:03.16
Aidan Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
NT
1:03.98
Josh Archer
Albert College - Belleville
NT
1:04.40
Daniel Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
1:05.13
Chase Drieberg
TMS School
NT
1:06.42
Fan Yang
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
1:06.78
Devin Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
1:09.25
Achuthan Mukundan
TMS School
NT
1:10.24
Hunter Appelbe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
1:13.98
Tauriko Gibson
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Spencer Phillips
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Damien Henry
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
DNS
Dishen Wang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Bolatov Talgat
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Kavantye Bailey
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Joshua Ferguson
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Junaid Tariq
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Mario Vasquez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Ben Hintze
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Avishek Gautam
TMS School
NT
DNS
Owen Chesney
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Matthias Oley
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Ehi Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Justin Gallant
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Matthew Hobson-Garcia
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Erik Beier
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en