trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Eric MetadeSt. Edmund Campion2:25.002:17.87
Noah FerrallKings Christian - OakvilleNT2:18.20
DQ RumboldtKings Christian - OakvilleNT2:21.45
Jordan StinsonSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:24.64
Stephen BarberFather Redmond - Toronto2:14.002:25.82
David DomodossolaSt. Joseph - Mississauga2:10.002:31.12
Juan GomezJohn Cabot - Mississauga2:35.002:31.53
Matthew KosakowskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:31.58
Mark GobranKings Christian - OakvilleNT2:32.38
Enrique MachucaBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT2:32.67
Tajmar HeadleyRick Hansen - MississaugaNT2:32.70
Cody KhanSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT2:32.88
Alexander AravandinoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:33.64
Tyler MurphyClarkson - Mississauga2:40.002:34.50
Justin DeLeonFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:37.32
Andre MedeirosBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT2:39.40
Julian LoboOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:39.80
Wisam TayarAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT2:40.75
Ethan DagnoneIona Catholic - MississaugaNT2:41.31
Alejandro ParraJohn Cabot - Mississauga2:40.002:42.13
Tommy HoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:44.05
David ChanJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT2:45.68
Abishek KunchithapathaCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT2:48.72
Maryan PyatnocmkaFather Redmond - Toronto2:30.002:49.30
Julian DacostaEtobicoke - IslingtonNT2:50.43
Zach ChristouJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT2:51.01
Mark SumySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT2:52.09
Daniel FaullSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT2:52.89
Arno BergmansEtobicoke - IslingtonNT2:53.15
Harrison AngellottiFather Redmond - TorontoNT2:53.38
Mateo HuegelUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT2:56.01
Davis FowlerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT2:57.09
Mark TeronEtobicoke - IslingtonNT2:57.41
Jace MenezesUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT2:58.29
William ZhangUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT3:05.48
Trevor DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Tonnan MarshallFather Redmond - Toronto2:25.00DNS
Sabir MohammedJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Michael GoldbergThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Noah MartoneSt. Edmund Campion2:30.00DNS
Sharujan MarkandusrirubanAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNTDNS
Romeo MonelallMother Teresa - ScarboroughNTDNS
Sebastien GrocottUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.