trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Temitope OlasehindeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT26.71
Bernadette WeaverAlmaguin Highlands - S. River27.5027.49
Bryce WestCollingwood - Collingwood27.8028.05
Deborah AkinwaleNorth Albion - RexdaleNT28.14
Meighan KooLoretto Abbey - Toronto28.0028.26
Alexandra PlosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.0028.27
Marisa MadiganCollingwood - Collingwood28.7028.55
Elizabeth Von ZubenStouffville - StouffvilleNT28.56
Andrea GuljasMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28.2028.68
Sarah JuhaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.3329.00
Lydia NottenBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.7029.64
Calleigh O'SheaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT29.81
Victoria DrozdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.3329.97
Sara RizakosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.8230.06
Anita DziecielskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.0030.09
Pilar Chaves PerezMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31.3330.15
Bernadette RickettsMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28.4230.25
Phylicia WallaceCollingwood - Collingwood30.4930.38
Christiana AugustinCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT31.29
Keshara BishopLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT32.04
Giovanna NesticoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT32.18
Clarissa DiGioacchinoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT32.24
Sarah McCullochBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30.5034.20
Jonalyn BautistaSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS
Callaghan JullCountry Day School - King City31.00DNS
Ciara AmbroseCountry Day School - King City29.90DNS
Jemekia JacksonNorth Albion - RexdaleNTDNS
Nicola CharlesDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Hannah StolleryBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNS
Aurea GordonBill Crothers - Unionville26.48DNS
Durka MuruBill Crothers - Unionville28.00DNS
Arel OrtizUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Leanna VanLoenenUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Sam SelkirkUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Michelle WozniakSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS
Sandra ChelstowskaSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS
Kwan KimberlyBishop Strachan - TorontoNTDNS
Christy KavaratzisEastview - Barrie30.00DNS
Brynna Kagawa-VisentinDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Rochele BulginBill Crothers - Unionville26.00DNS
Sabine CallejaBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS
Sydney de la TorreSacred Heart - Newmarket26.00DNS
Laura BennettEastview - Barrie28.00DNS
Sarah WyattEastview - Barrie29.00DNS
Vasi MilionisCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNTDNS
Emily BevanSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Alexa DumaineLoretto Abbey - Toronto30.00DNS
Brittany BoxillMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.33DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Temitope OlasehindeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple26.7126.4110
Bernadette WeaverAlmaguin Highlands - S. River27.4927.378
Bryce WestCollingwood - Collingwood28.0527.686
Meighan KooLoretto Abbey - Toronto28.2627.725
Deborah AkinwaleNorth Albion - Rexdale28.1427.844
Alexandra PlosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.2728.153
Elizabeth Von ZubenStouffville - Stouffville28.5628.672
Marisa MadiganCollingwood - Collingwood28.5528.721
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.