trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kelvin NjiririMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24.8724.96
Julian AntoniniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24.7325.39
Ian PhillipsMarkham - MarkhamNT25.54
Gerrit StuivenbergMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25.4025.72
Lucas McDonaldCollingwood - Collingwood25.4125.84
Adam BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25.3225.94
Jessie ViscaraCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT26.07
Kadeem Ewing JohnsonNelson A. Boylen - North YorkNT26.26
Brion ClarkeEmery - North YorkNT26.39
Garnett GrahamDante Alighiere - TorontoNT26.58
Christian VisentinDe La Salle College - TorontoNT26.59
Cristian NigroSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT27.40
Iain MorrisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.0027.54
Emelio NunezPope John Paul II- Scarborough29.3827.89
Osvaldo CruzSt. Mary's - TorontoNT28.47
Dennis RosslerCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT28.90
Brandon CaraanSt. Mary's - TorontoNT29.42
Jinkyung BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT29.66
Zohaib AhmadMaple - MapleNT29.66
Patrick RamsayTimiskaming District Secondary29.1029.98
Jeffrey MartinezSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT31.72
Ranit AnthonyPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNTDNS
Tyler SequeiraPope John Paul II- Scarborough25.00DNS
Andrew MatthewsBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27.50DNS
D'Andre JordanSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Brian WatsonPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNTDNS
Jason LacuestaPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNTDNS
Ryan MitraPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNTDNS
Peyton TisiUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Josh VanLoenenUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Sean LejaoDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNS
Jack GardinerAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Miguel PalijBrebeuf - Willowdale25.00DNS
Christian VernichDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Paul ParentDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Justin GibbsDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Alex DeZorziSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Ryan ToneguzzoVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Joseph GuevaraCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNTDNS
Alejandro BlancoCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNTDNS
Jean Luc Cinq-MarsAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Michael OduroSt. Michael's College- Toronto26.00DNS
Jackson JacobsAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Daniel RegisEmery - North YorkNTDNS
Lionel SamuelsEmery - North YorkNTDNS
Alvin LinMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29.22DNS
David Di PaoloCountry Day School - King City26.00DNS
Jacob McLennanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.50DNS
Sean HuckvaleBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27.00DNS
Isaac AttaSt. Michael's College- Toronto26.00DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Kelvin NjiririMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24.9624.7810
Julian AntoniniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25.3924.868
Gerrit StuivenbergMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25.7225.496
Adam BotteroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25.9425.525
Lucas McDonaldCollingwood - Collingwood25.8425.774
Ian PhillipsMarkham - Markham25.5425.833
Kadeem Ewing JohnsonNelson A. Boylen - North York26.2625.852
Jessie ViscaraCardinal Newman - Scarborough26.07DNS
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.