trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Andrew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto23.6023.65
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket23.9023.93
Jamar RedheadVillanova College23.9724.79
Jonathan RizzoSt. Michael's College- Toronto25.0024.92
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT24.99
Ryan KennySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24.7025.06
Ayo AkinkugbeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT25.45
Ebuka OsujiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26.1125.83
Jemal WhittleMaple - MapleNT25.92
Dan GordierAlmaguin Highlands - S. River25.0026.02
Kyle SalesBrebeuf - Willowdale25.0026.18
Rashad JonesNeil McNeil - Toronto26.2626.70
Zach BowenEastview - Barrie25.0026.76
Ryan ParkSt. Michael's College- Toronto26.0026.80
Matthew StaseffCardinal Carter - Aurora27.0026.81
Michael KrolBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29.0027.11
Adriano DeVitaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT27.41
Chris YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT27.50
Simon WongSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT28.56
Christopher ScidaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT28.72
Henry WylieAurora High SchoolNT29.32
Rory HamiltonAurora High SchoolNT29.40
Adrian ColeSt. Michael's College- Toronto25.00DNS
Malik UgwualaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22.94DNS
Viraj TikooSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Cameron JanRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Samuel GladyRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Nathaniel EduPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNTDNS
Marcus CarringtonPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNTDNS
Tyas CharterSt. Michael's College- Toronto26.00DNS
Andre DuPreezUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Ovie EmakporSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS
Adelou AdenijiSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS
Robbie ColangeloCardinal Carter - Aurora29.80DNS
Sean KillinSt. Michael's College- Toronto27.50DNS
Sean KaffashinSt. Michael's College- Toronto25.00DNS
Michael BortolinDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Nashon HurstBill Crothers - Unionville24.00DNS
Rickson ValtelliniCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNTDNS
Richard HyltonEmery - North YorkNTDNS
Alex RyanSt. Michael's College- Toronto26.00DNS
Myles BanfieldBill Crothers - Unionville23.50DNS
Seongwoo AhnSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Keenan Nocon-WillatsAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Mark HutchinsonEastview - Barrie25.00DNS
Yusuf Tejan-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Josh StoaffordEastview - BarrieNTDNS
Bunmi OlabanjiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Silvio CretaroSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Aaron BrowneSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
William PullenEastview - Barrie25.00DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket23.9323.2110
Andrew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto23.6523.338
Jamar RedheadVillanova College24.7924.366
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24.9924.495
Jonathan RizzoSt. Michael's College- Toronto24.9224.814
Ryan KennySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25.0624.933
Ayo AkinkugbeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple25.4525.572
Ebuka OsujiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25.8325.771
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.