Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1:58.00
2:02.02
10
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:00.00
2:04.63
8
Liam Deep
Markham - Markham
NT
2:07.01
6
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:04.00
2:11.89
5
Sean Wu
St. Brother Andre
NT
2:12.49
4
Marco Paolino
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:15.00
2:17.94
3
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2:11.00
2:18.27
2
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:15.00
2:21.45
1
Tomas Luciani
Markham - Markham
NT
2:23.23
Nicolas Careri
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
2:23.93
Adam DePiero
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
2:24.34
Neelesh Jeevarajah
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
2:27.38
Justin Lawlor
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
2:29.78
Mathushan Thilakanathan
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
2:29.87
Alex Wu
Markville - Markham
NT
2:29.88
Thomas Morra
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
2:30.94
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
NT
2:33.79
Kevin Amaral
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
2:38.75
Bakri Abdureshid
Markham - Markham
NT
2:39.09
Aitor Iribarren
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
NT
2:40.94
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
2:41.45
Matthew Robrigado
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
2:41.91
Amir Khasanov
Maple - Maple
NT
2:44.56
Manveer Gill
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
2:48.75
Trevor Le
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
3:02.76
Avi Arora
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
Tommy Pham
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Matthew Parsons
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Alex Nelson
Markham - Markham
1:57.00
DNS
Colin Hornibrook
Unionville - Markham
2:10.00
DNS
Joseph Neeson
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
LeiLei Yao
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Aram Hammoudi
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Ben Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Waldon Moreau
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Tyler Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Jama Ahmed
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Dante Webbe
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Wayne Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Wilson Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2:36.38
DNS
Andrew Cundari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en