trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Nickesha KongNotre Dame - BramptonND2.0010
Almira SaltatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.9010
Vaishnavi BaluiaWest Credit - MississaugaND0.6710
Dori Jamesd'YouvilleND1.568
Maya McKenzieSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND0.588
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - BramptonND1.556
Francesca D'SouzaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.506
Gloria DiankuluSte. Famille CouguarsND1.545
Ashley Da SilvaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.405
Jennifer OppongPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.334
Annick LegerSte. Famille CouguarsND1.323
Taylor ArbeauPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.312
Tharmiha ThangarajahSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND1.300.50
Jordan BahenNotre Dame - BramptonND1.300.50
Taylor GordonGordon Graydon - MississaugaND1.20
Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonND1.20
Binder KylaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.19
Gabrielle Taillefer-BlancSte. Famille CouguarsND1.19
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.15
Jessica SassineSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.14
Shekeira GordonSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND1.11
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleND1.02
Victoria RemugaSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.00
Betty TollisNotre Dame - BramptonND0.97
Celine AyalaSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND0.91
Kuljinder JohalParkholme SchoolND0.90
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame - BramptonND0.90
Crystal Ann RodriguesSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.87
Samantha ValdellonAscension EaglesND0.87
Joanna BeerNorth Peel - BramptonND0.85
Evelyn LeeWest Credit - MississaugaND0.85
Rita DimaanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.80
Marie KamaraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.80
Kristen TiongsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.80
Kristen DominguesNotre Dame - BramptonND0.80
Natalia MartinezSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonND0.80
Hina SyedNotre Dame - BramptonND0.80
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaND0.80
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel - BramptonND0.79
Debra ClarkeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.79
Taylor ReaganNotre Dame - BramptonND0.78
Julie Ann ManejaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.68
Alessandra Trichilod'YouvilleND0.68
Nicole BrownHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.65
Shereece MurrayHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND0.62
Anifa MohamedHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND0.62
Chanel PereraSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND0.60
Elizabeth McGowanSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.50
Lisa RobertsSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonND0.50
Jenna PerdonSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.40
Lisa Marie LaSelvaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.40
Tiffany Agyemangd'YouvilleNDDNF
Cassandra BoormanBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Sundeep RakkarBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Shameka TyndaleBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Madeleine HeenanJohn FraserNDDNS
Shanice AaronRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Lindsay RobichaudRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Marie Eve D'ArcyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jeanine PhillipsSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Alisha Jafferport credit team 10NDDNS
Melinda Alvesport credit team 10NDDNS
Krista Rowettport credit team 10NDDNS
Ama AnsuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Lynda MedeirosParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Eden WoldetsadikParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Asia KuczekPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Jodel BrownParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Tena Nguyen-PhanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Megan SolisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Kira McCombGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Shelby TerryGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Saranka SukumaransCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Samantha GrahamGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Jenna SmithApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Lily HuApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Leeza BuisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Vanessa ZammitApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Nicole NeyedlyApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Niloufar JaferiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Toneya Baptiste-CharlesSandalwoodParkholmeNDDNS
Angela BogusApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Renee EllisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Sara Al SubihiRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Huma AzmatMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Zahra SyedMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Jade CritchMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Joy BiagioniCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Emeida HerreraCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Hina PatelParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Heha VermaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sushma SubramanianSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Nicole MachadoSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Ana Maria MajesicSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Samantha CrareySt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Nicole N CampetelliSt. Michael S.S.NDDNS
Daniella GhisilieriLoyola - MississaugaNDDNS
Shana JudgeSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Cristina MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Niromi KulendrarajahSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Allison EdaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Christina ReaNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Felicia ButricoCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Jacquie BaileyTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Daria MaryukovaTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Sarin KendirjianTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Sana AlviTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Crystal JakovicsNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Rana KaoukdjiNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Maariyah KaziNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Teanequia MacphersonNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Falguni PatelNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.