trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Almira SaltatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.20
Anna-Lee BoltParkholme SchoolND0.20
Chelsea PenneyParkholme SchoolND0.20
Francesca D'souzaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.20
Kanta AhmadHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.20
Raavi MinhasHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.20
Shannon AndersonApplewood SchoolND0.20
Jyoti MundiCentral Peel S.S.ND0.20
Lindsay RobichaudRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.20
Lisa RobertsSt. Roch - BramptonND0.20
Mary RadicaninSt. Roch - BramptonND0.6510
Angela BogusApplewood SchoolND0.5510
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - BramptonND0.628
Purwa KhizarApplewood SchoolND0.508
Dori Jamesd'YouvilleND0.606
Shana JudgeSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.446
Katelynn KeithNorth Peel - BramptonND0.564.50
Ivie EguaSt. Roch - BramptonND0.564.50
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolND0.425
Vanessa ZammitApplewood SchoolND0.404
Jennifer OppongPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.551.20
Toneya Baptiste-CharlesParkholme SchoolND0.551.20
Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonND0.551.20
Hina SyedNotre Dame - BramptonND0.551.20
Nya Wilson-FableRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.551.20
Leeza BuisApplewood SchoolND0.383
Marie-Eve D'ArcyParkholme SchoolND0.372
Rebecca WhiteBrampton Centennial S.S.ND0.350.50
Niloufar JaferiApplewood SchoolND0.350.50
Ashley Da SilvaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.32
Henna KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND0.32
Hashini MudaligeNorth Peel - BramptonND0.54
Reba SharmaCentral Peel S.S.ND0.54
Amanda ArdilaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND0.31
Annick LégerSte. Famille - MississaugaND0.50
Shanice AaronCentral Peel S.S.ND0.48
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaND0.48
Manveen GillWest Credit - MississaugaND0.48
Taylor GordonGordon Graydon - MississaugaND0.45
Kirsten WaldvogelLoyola - MississaugaND0.45
Samantha ValdellonAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.45
Kristen DominguesNotre Dame - BramptonND0.45
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame - BramptonND0.45
Natalia MartinezSt. Roch - BramptonND0.45
Crystalann RodriguesSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.44
Victoria RemugaSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.44
Rhea D'SouzaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND0.43
Isabel CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.42
Nicole BrownHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.41
Cassandra BoormanBramalea Secondary SchoolND0.40
Sundeep RakkarBramalea Secondary SchoolND0.40
Shameka TyndaleBramalea Secondary SchoolND0.40
Alessandra Trichilod'YouvilleND0.40
Loreal Bonan-Walcottd'YouvilleND0.40
Tiffany Agyemangd'YouvilleND0.40
Nicole CampitelliSt. Michael S.S.ND0.40
Betty TollisNotre Dame - BramptonND0.40
Joy BiagloniCentral Peel S.S.ND0.40
Monica DesaiRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.40
Manjot DhesiNorth Peel - BramptonND0.38
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleND0.38
Kashmala ShaheenMeadowvale - MississaugaND0.37
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel - BramptonND0.36
Sarah IjazNorth Peel - BramptonND0.36
Katrina ErbLoyola - MississaugaND0.35
Gabrielle Taillefer-BlancSte. Famille - MississaugaND0.35
Melody SuiteCentral Peel S.S.ND0.35
Celine AyalaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.34
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleNDDQ
Lily HuApplewood SchoolNDDQ
Iskra PajdakovskaApplewood SchoolNDDQ
Nicole NeyedlyApplewood SchoolNDDQ
Saranka SukumaransCentral Peel S.S.NDDQ
Christina PalermoCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDQ
Jenai JacksonGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDQ
Elizabeth McGowenSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDQ
Maya McKenzieSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDQ
Nicole PrusIona C.S.S.NDDQ
Laura SnellCentral Peel S.S.NDDQ
Emeida Herrera AmayaCentral Peel S.S.NDDQ
Avia GoffeSandalwoodParkholmeNDDQ
Tania GhansiBrampton Centennial S.S.NDDQ
Kyla BinderSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Sarah TaylorFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Amber-Lyn StewartGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Sonja KerrWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
Lisa HuyhnWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
Sadia HersiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Saja AwadParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Taylor ArbeauPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Asia KuczekPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Joy BiagionCentral PeelNDDNS
Laura SnellCentral PeelNDDNS
Anita OsagbaekhoeCentral PeelNDDNS
Shanice AaronCentral PeelNDDNS
Saranka SukumaransCentral PeelNDDNS
Sarah KohutHeart Lake - BramptonNDDNS
Alisha Jafferport credit team 10NDDNS
Cristina MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Melinda Alvesport credit team 10NDDNS
Debra ClarkeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Kristen TiongsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Jamella TrinidadOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Julia DiCarloSt. Michael S.S.NDDNS
Chanel PereraSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Shahd Asa'dClarkson - MississaugaNDDNS
Gloria DiankuluSte. Famille - MississaugaNDDNS
Jacquie BaileyTL KennedyNDDNS
Renee EllisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Samantha CrearySt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Michelle NguyenApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Elvie Abay-AbaySt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Julia AstudilloSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Ana MatesicSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicole MachadoSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicole BeaucheminCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Anita OsagbgekhoeCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Chahat NarangWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Aliza AhmedRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Sara Al SubihiRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Simran KainthRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Allison EdaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.