Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Long Jump (Standing)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brianna Dilipkumar
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.53
10
Ivie Egua
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.46
10
Skekeira Gordon
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
1.42
8
Natalia Martinez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.01
8
Samrawit Beimnet Gebrezghi
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.30
5.50
Asia Kuczek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.30
5.50
Shauna Brandon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
6
Madeline Ritlop
St. Michaels - Bolton
ND
0.90
5
Christine Jaison
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.25
4
Christabol Ratnarajah
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.82
4
Cheyanne Downey
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.20
3
Almira Saltat
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.81
3
Jessica Carapia
Iona C.S.S.
ND
1.14
2
Angelina Marelja
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.71
2
Daniela Zita
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.10
1
Emily Andonov
St. Paul's - Mississauga
ND
0.70
1
Marija Matesa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.09
Christine Cabuslay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
0.63
Linda Cruz
d'Youville
ND
1.05
Sarah Stewart
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.60
Emily Kruk
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.60
Victoria Filar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Taylor Arbeau
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.01
Alyssa Pombinha
John Cabot
ND
Samantha Valdellon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
Gabrielle Taillefer-Blanc
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
Diana Mauro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.52
Ashley Jardine
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.52
Sandra Cruz
d'Youville
ND
0.97
Arielle Kanyinda
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.50
Melanie Tarape
John Cabot
ND
0.90
Celine Ayala
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Nicole Machado
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.90
Laura DeSouza
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
0.88
Samantha LeBlanc
Iona C.S.S.
ND
0.81
Taylor Regan
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.80
Jenna Perdon
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
0.80
Christina Palermo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
0.79
Deial Coelho
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
0.72
Julia Ali
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.62
Elizabeth McGowan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
0.61
Kassandra Lozano
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Elvie Abay Abay
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.60
Nicole Prus
Iona C.S.S.
ND
0.60
Julia Astudillo
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.55
Genevieve Perrotta
Iona C.S.S.
ND
0.52
Leanne Rodgers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DQ
Allison Eda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
SCR
Marie Kamara
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
SCR
Isabel Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
SCR
Samantha Crarey
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Rhea D'Souza
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Marisa Carter
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Chelsea MacEacheran
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
SCR
Vanessa Pezzutti
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Tiffany Agyemang
d'Youville
ND
SCR
Amanda Ardila
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Karolina Wojcik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Hope Nobrega
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Kristine Otchere
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Asveena Saktikantan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Madeline Kiss
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
SCR
Courtney Cestra
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
SCR
Ceara Tserepas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Hajrah Ali
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Lawrie Polinario
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 12:57:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en