trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Mathew WoodWest Credit - MississaugaND2.1010
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.6310
Miguel LeanoSt. Martin MustangsND1.1110
Andrew KinamoreGordon Graydon - MississaugaND2.098
Wesley ChangFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.528
Michael FerreiraSt. Martin MustangsND1.068
Travis KerrSt. Augustine - BramptonND2.056
Marlon LeeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND1.416
Jonathon CabralSt. Martin MustangsND1.026
Ryan ThomsonApplewood SchoolND1.915
Miguel SandovalSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.325
David NguyenWest Credit - MississaugaND1.874
Michael TucciaroneIona C.S.S.ND1.314
Paul P RubinoSt. Michael S.S.ND1.853
Marcus AustinSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.293
Joshua KimWest Credit - MississaugaND1.812
Robbie GibsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.202
Avi DuggalGordon Graydon - MississaugaND1.800.20
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.800.20
Sam HematniaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.800.20
Mike HongWest Credit - MississaugaND1.800.20
Andrew LetchukWest Credit - MississaugaND1.800.20
Adrian InocencioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.131
Paul MelnykFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.10
Vinson HoangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.10
Jean-Sebastien RobitailleSte. Famille CouguarsND1.04
Carmelo RussoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.99
Harsher SidhuNorth Peel - BramptonND1.79
Simon LomibaoAscension EaglesND1.79
Juan GomezPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.90
Mark ManalacSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.81
Mustafa KhaleelApplewood SchoolND1.78
Harrison WittSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.80
Patrick BodimeadeApplewood SchoolND1.71
Nathan SousaWest Credit - MississaugaND1.71
Benson NguyenFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.77
Darryl SutherlandSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.70
Ethan WeitendorfNorth Peel - BramptonND1.70
Eric PetronisPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.70
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.66
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.67
Amir BenmokhtarApplewood SchoolND1.64
Brandon JailalTlKennedy KougarsND1.63
Mathew De Stefanod'YouvilleND1.62
Audet ChrisSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.60
Tyler PhalenGordon Graydon - MississaugaND1.60
Maxime BarayaSte. Famille CouguarsND1.57
Tsochoy GoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.55
Ben SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.54
Mohsin QureshiApplewood SchoolND1.54
Shawn ClendenningGordon Graydon - MississaugaND1.53
William HoangTlKennedy KougarsND1.53
Darek SuskaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.50
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.50
Dani DonaldsonWest Credit - MississaugaND1.50
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - MississaugaND1.50
Mohamed Abu RomanWest Credit - MississaugaND1.49
Michael GambinoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND1.49
Dawood SaddiqueWest Credit - MississaugaND1.49
Aaron LencChinguacousy - BramptonND1.45
Abhinav VermaNorth Peel - BramptonND1.44
Andrew MotaAscension EaglesND1.44
Jasen Fontanosd'YouvilleND1.43
Francisco BarrancoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.41
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.40
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND1.40
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.39
Joshua MoranAscension EaglesND1.37
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - BramptonND1.36
Andrew HabibJohn FraserND1.35
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel - BramptonND1.34
Alexander MaksimovicTlKennedy KougarsND1.33
Paco RenalesSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.32
Jean Carlo CuetoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND1.31
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme SchoolND1.31
Navjit CheemaChinguacousy - BramptonND1.31
Thomas DankwaHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND1.30
Mardig Kendirjianport credit team 10ND1.30
Raheem OutramSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.30
Sebastian FryfogelWest Credit - MississaugaND1.30
Avnish PuriWest Credit - MississaugaND1.30
Mackenzie EllisSte. Famille CouguarsND1.30
Alex HoggBrampton Centennial SecondaryND1.29
Alex Aveiroport credit team 10ND1.25
Terrell Ramkarranport credit team 10ND1.25
Michael Alexander LeParkholme SchoolND1.25
Alexi LisztAscension EaglesND1.24
JayCee JulianoSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.22
Jacob StolarczykPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.21
Andrew Quachd'YouvilleND1.20
Mochine SaumtallyWest Credit - MississaugaND1.19
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - BramptonND1.18
Shaun ZamanSandalwoodParkholmeND1.18
Eric OdameNorth Peel - BramptonND1.16
Nafiz HossainHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND1.15
Melvin VazSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.14
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND1.14
Shaan-E-Abbas JamalParkholme SchoolND1.12
Alex TranGordon Graydon - MississaugaND1.12
Shawn FullerBrampton Centennial SecondaryND1.11
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel - BramptonND1.10
Mark DurgaprasadApplewood SchoolND1.10
Alex SilvaApplewood SchoolND1.09
Abbas SyedBrampton Centennial SecondaryND1.09
Max FiskerTlKennedy KougarsND1.09
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleND1.08
William HarknessPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.08
Brandon TsuChinguacousy - BramptonND1.07
Mark WhitakerApplewood SchoolND1.04
Matthew BodachApplewood SchoolND1.03
Ryan GangadeenWest Credit - MississaugaND1.00
Pavel SeminovWest Credit - MississaugaND1.00
Michael CassimPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.99
Oliver ZhangWest Credit - MississaugaND0.99
Jules Fyfeport credit team 10ND0.97
Shal BatoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.97
Colin AbbottTlKennedy KougarsND0.94
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.93
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - BramptonND0.92
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme SchoolND0.91
Alex LourencoWest Credit - MississaugaND0.91
Shane ShariatiWest Credit - MississaugaND0.90
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - BramptonND0.88
Timmy SiuRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.86
Steven IannittiAscension EaglesND0.85
Guricebal SidhuNorth Peel - BramptonND0.85
Matthew HeadRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.84
Aaron LeeApplewood SchoolND0.83
Jae Ho ShinApplewood SchoolND0.81
Dylan ThoroskyAscension EaglesND0.80
Michael StokesChinguacousy - BramptonND0.80
Chaise GunnTlKennedy KougarsND0.80
Brian DavidsonApplewood SchoolND0.73
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND0.73
Jason Blackport credit team 10ND0.71
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolND0.70
Kevin EschliLoyola - MississaugaND0.69
Ebenezer AntwiHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND0.68
Christopher Smith-CannataroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.65
Steven ZavarellaTlKennedy KougarsND0.63
Andrew GarvinApplewood SchoolND0.61
Michael MaloParkholme SchoolND0.60
Alex AhmadzaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.60
Andrew Okusagad'YouvilleND0.56
William PokuCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND0.53
Danny UngChinguacousy - BramptonND0.50
Steven S PillsworthSt. Michael S.S.ND0.50
Junior AhoniBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Stephen BudhaiBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Nipun ChopraBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Chris PeprahBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Sheldon RodneyBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Adrien DunnJohn FraserNDDNS
Matthew DodgeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Martin SkickiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Thomas MercierNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Ben FerrariOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
David KowalskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Anthony RodriguezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Gavin De KhorsGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Michael FantinGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Paul MalkiewiczGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Sheldon RoseGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Jonathan SousaGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Dylan TaylorGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Yu Jie WenApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Mark ColbyNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Nicholas CarrollPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Alexander PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Usman ArshadParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Brandon LamIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Anthony StavriIona C.S.S.NDDNS
David RicheCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Adrian BurgessCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Ryan GriffithTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Youssef El RashidySte. Famille CouguarsNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.