trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jordan FrancisApplewood SchoolND9.5010
Joshua KimWest Credit - MississaugaND8.009
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - MississaugaND8.009
Matthew WoodWest Credit - MississaugaND8.608
Ryan ThomsonApplewood SchoolND8.006
Mackenzie EllisSte. Famille - MississaugaND7.906
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND7.505
Eric PetronisPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND7.503.50
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel - BramptonND7.503.50
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - BramptonND7.503.50
Brandon KhanCentral Peel S.S.ND7.503.50
Marco MarinFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND7.004
Martin SkickiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND6.002
Patrick BodimeadeApplewood SchoolND6.002
John HuaWest Credit - MississaugaND6.002
Sam HematniaWest Credit - MississaugaND7.301
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND7.20
Domenico SansaloneSt. Michael S.S.ND5.50
Moshin QureshiApplewood SchoolND5.50
Chester DalmacioSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND5.50
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND7.00
Paul RubinoSt. Michael S.S.ND7.00
Alex Aveiroport credit team 10ND7.00
Alexi LisztAscension of Our Lord-MissND7.00
Andrew MotaAscension of Our Lord-MissND7.00
Maxime BarayaSte. Famille - MississaugaND7.00
Mike HongWest Credit - MississaugaND7.00
Matthew BigasSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND7.00
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale - MississaugaND7.00
Virgile NkeramihigioSte. Famille - MississaugaND5.40
Mark WhitakerApplewood SchoolND5.30
Alex SilvaApplewood SchoolND5.00
Danny ChanWest Credit - MississaugaND5.00
Amir BenmokhtarApplewood SchoolND4.90
Robert CapovillaApplewood SchoolND4.80
Marcus AustinSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.50
Alexander MaksimovicTL KennedyND4.50
Mark DurgaprasadApplewood SchoolND4.50
Andrew GarvinApplewood SchoolND4.50
Ben SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND6.70
Stephen BudhaiBramalea Secondary SchoolND6.50
Sheldon RodneyBramalea Secondary SchoolND6.50
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.50
Xavier CowanNorth Peel - BramptonND6.50
Abhinav VermaNorth Peel - BramptonND6.50
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.50
Joshua MoranAscension of Our Lord-MissND6.50
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine - BramptonND6.50
Donaldson DaniWest Credit - MississaugaND6.50
Dawood SaddiqueWest Credit - MississaugaND6.50
William PokuCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND6.50
Youssef El RashidySte. Famille - MississaugaND4.30
Benson NguyenFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.10
Wesley ChangFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.00
Adrian InocencioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.00
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme SchoolND4.00
Alex MunenePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND4.00
Michael LuApplewood SchoolND4.00
Emilio SinghBrampton Centennial S.S.ND4.00
Ibrahim AliBrampton Centennial S.S.ND4.00
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolND4.00
Hassan AhmedWest Credit - MississaugaND6.30
Tsochoy GoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND6.20
Mohamed Abu RomanWest Credit - MississaugaND6.20
Mark ManalacSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.60
Timmy SiuApplewood SchoolND3.60
John NebelukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND6.00
Jorge AsuncionGordon Graydon - MississaugaND6.00
William HarknessPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.00
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.00
Andrew JurskiLoyola - MississaugaND6.00
Saad TahirGordon Graydon - MississaugaND6.00
Amadeo OkrainecNorth Peel - BramptonND6.00
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleND6.00
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - BramptonND6.00
Shawn McDonaldCentral Peel S.S.ND6.00
Anmol MaanCentral Peel S.S.ND6.00
Jagpret KapoorLincoln M AlexanderND6.00
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolND3.50
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolND3.50
Michael CassimPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.50
Juan GomezPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.50
Michael A LeParkholme SchoolND3.50
Jae Ho ShinApplewood SchoolND3.50
Harrison WittSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.30
Yu Jie WenApplewood SchoolND3.20
Usman ArshadParkholme SchoolND3.00
Aaron T DacostaParkholme SchoolND2.50
Steven PillsworthSt. Michael S.S.ND2.50
David RicheCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND2.50
Steven NguyenNorth Peel - BramptonND5.90
Robbie GibsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND2.00
Kevin MahadeoNorth Peel - BramptonND2.00
Robel TesfayParkholme SchoolND2.00
Kemar RanglinParkholme SchoolND2.00
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.00
Gyanesh SrivastavaApplewood SchoolND2.00
Jacob HillApplewood SchoolND2.00
Toby AbrahamApplewood SchoolND2.00
Vinson HoangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.00
Roberto SansaloneSt. Michael S.S.ND2.00
Jean-Sébastien RobitailleSte. Famille - MississaugaND2.00
Michael VuParkholme SchoolND2.00
Emmanuel TelloCentral Peel S.S.ND5.80
Thomas DankwaHeart Lake - BramptonND5.70
Harsher SidhuNorth Peel - BramptonND5.60
Aaron T LencChinguacousy - BramptonND5.50
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - BramptonND5.50
Daniel RobinsonNorth Peel - BramptonND5.50
Brandon WixsonNorth Peel - BramptonND5.50
Daniel MarjiSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND5.50
Kris WenderskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND5.50
Jean Carlo CuetoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.50
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.50
Ethan WeitendorfNorth Peel - BramptonND5.50
Eric OdameNorth Peel - BramptonND5.50
Shawn DawkinsNorth Peel - BramptonND5.50
Dwayne MitchellLincoln M AlexanderND5.50
Rene MolinaLincoln M AlexanderND5.50
Tom PovazanjSt. Martin - MississaugaND5.50
Alex BrailowskiSt. Martin - MississaugaND5.50
David NguyenWest Credit - MississaugaND5.50
Babar ShakeelWest Credit - MississaugaND5.50
Adrian BurgessCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND5.50
Nipun ChopraBramalea Secondary SchoolND5.40
Melvin VazSt. Augustine - BramptonND5.10
Stephen BoweringSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND5.00
George DanielSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND5.00
Brandon HsuChinguacousy - BramptonND5.00
Navjit CheemaChinguacousy - BramptonND5.00
Sawyer FormaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.00
Jacob StolarczykPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.00
Darek SuskaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND5.00
Tushar SousaAscension of Our Lord-MissND5.00
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleND5.00
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph - MississaugaND5.00
Dhairya GanatraWest Credit - MississaugaND5.00
Alex LourencoWest Credit - MississaugaND5.00
Alex AhmanzaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND4.80
Austin WelchWest Credit - MississaugaND4.60
Michael NelsonGordon Graydon - MississaugaND4.50
Jamie McIntoshNorth Peel - BramptonND4.50
Jitesh AgniltoriNorth Peel - BramptonND4.50
Jason Blackport credit team 10ND4.50
Shal BatoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND4.50
Shaun ZamanSandalwoodParkholmeND4.50
Andrew Quachd'YouvilleND4.50
Taranjeet GillLincoln M AlexanderND4.50
Ryan FindlayTL KennedyND4.50
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - BramptonND4.30
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel - BramptonND4.20
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleND4.20
Shane ShariatiWest Credit - MississaugaND4.10
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - BramptonND4.00
Kevin EschliLoyola - MississaugaND4.00
Mardig Kendirjianport credit team 10ND4.00
Gabriele MilazzoAscension of Our Lord-MissND4.00
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph - MississaugaND4.00
Harjot ChahalLincoln M AlexanderND4.00
Sebastian FryfogelWest Credit - MississaugaND4.00
Justin McLeodCentral Peel S.S.ND4.00
Aaron LeeMeadowvale - MississaugaND4.00
Mitchell LolliSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND3.80
Junior AhoniBramalea Secondary SchoolND3.50
Michael StokesChinguacousy - BramptonND3.50
Michael LawrieSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND3.50
Matthew BaldwinNorth Peel - BramptonND3.50
Terrell Ramkarranport credit team 10ND3.50
Michael ShandLincoln M AlexanderND3.40
Guricebal (Gary) SidhuNorth Peel - BramptonND3.20
Matthew HeadRick Hansen - MississaugaND3.20
Danny UngChinguacousy - BramptonND3.00
Adil DarNorth Peel - BramptonND3.00
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.00
Jordan PhongphilackSandalwoodParkholmeND3.00
Abbas SyedCentral Peel S.S.ND3.00
Chris PeprahBramalea Secondary SchoolND2.00
Ben ParibelloNorth Peel - BramptonND2.00
Dustin LandrySt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Paul MelnykFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daniel HangParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Mason HartleyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Devon SinghParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Andrew SkeardParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Connor McGladeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daniel AguirreSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Kwabena YeboahSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Justin Mazur-JuPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Shawn McDonaldCentral PeelNDDNS
Anmol MaanCentral PeelNDDNS
Justin McLeodCentral PeelNDDNS
Emmanuel TelloCentral PeelNDDNS
Saad IjazNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Riyaad AliNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Shane HoganNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Theo TsagrinosNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Andy PhamParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Amjad AwadParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jacob KuehniParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Carmelo RussoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Darryl SutherlandSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Ali HajjajApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Brahmjot GillBrampton Centennial S.S.NDDNS
Andrew Okusagad'YouvilleNDDNS
Brandon JailalTL KennedyNDDNS
Raheem OutramSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Jubril AllibougunParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Alec MontgomerySt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Endre KadarApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Mustafa KhaleelApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Jonathan CabralSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Miguel LeanoSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Andrew LetchukWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Oliver ZhangWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Paramjit BittuCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Tony VoWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Pavel SeminovWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Matt BorkowskiCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Kadeem CowanCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Partab SinghCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
TJ TannahillCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Shaun SimondsSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Niroshan ThanurajRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Jay KelemenCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Marlon LeeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.