trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Thomas BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto1:59.001:57.6510
Phillip MessinaSt. Michael's College- Toronto1:59.001:58.208
Justyn KnightSt. Michael's College- Toronto2:05.002:00.436
Ryan McClellandSt. Michael's College- Toronto2:02.002:01.275
Josh BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:08.002:03.624
Jafaar Al-JawadNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT2:04.493
Scott DawsonSt. Michael's College- Toronto1:59.002:05.832
Cameron HartSt. Michael's College- Toronto2:10.002:06.181
Curtis MassinghamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic2:10.302:07.67
Mark ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic2:12.422:09.14
Rakshitha SatharakulasingheBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke2:15.002:12.73
Jackson McGregorSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay2:12.002:14.04
Jason LangfordCollingwood - CollingwoodNT2:16.02
Richard LongrinMaple - MapleNT2:18.25
Kafuie DosuNeil McNeil - Toronto2:16.002:18.70
Mitchell NaderNeil McNeil - Toronto2:16.002:19.61
Luis CarvalheiroSt. Mary's - TorontoNT2:20.72
Shaw LangstonCountry Day School - King City2:29.062:20.81
Michael SorockyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic2:30.102:21.27
Jacob CarsonSt. Mary's - TorontoNT2:23.09
Michael CharandukBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke2:30.002:25.44
Usman KhanMaple - MapleNT2:27.06
Jason BarreiraSt. Mary's - TorontoNT2:28.56
Jacob ChunNewtonbrook - North York2:20.002:29.39
Peter RecordMaple - MapleNTDNS
Daniel ProsperoSt. Mary's - TorontoNTDNS
Ron WisdomMaple - MapleNTDNS
Dhanushan ManivannanMaple - MapleNTDNS
Ben RichardsonBill Crothers - Unionville1:55.00DNS
Munraj FloraSt. Basil The Great - WestonNTDNS
Stefan SantiguidaRoyal St. George's College2:48.05DNS
Ian TrambleSt. Michael's College- Toronto2:08.00DNS
Daniel KloostermanUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Cameron LawrenceRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket2:00.00DNS
Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale2:12.00DNS
Matthew ViveirosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic1:54.07DNS
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket1:59.50DNS
Frankie SalmonEmery - North York2:10.00DNS
Daniel ColeyEmery - North YorkNTDNS
Elijah SilvaBrebeuf - Willowdale1:50.00DNS
Nicolas SimoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Jia Rui ZhangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond2:21.00DNS
Daniel DekramindjianSt. Joan of Arc - Maple2:28.90DNS
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket1:54.00DNS
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.