trackdatabase.com logo







Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Weagbe MomboLeaside - Toronto11.7011.78
Jamai CooperJohn Polanyi CI-North York11.0011.91
Joshua VillegasSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT12.17
Jason HoangNorthview Heights - North YorkNT12.19
Ryan BarrettC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT12.21
Ikho AkhigbeCentral Technical - TorontoNT12.45
Spencer ChangLeaside - Toronto12.0012.46
Will LocklinLeaside - TorontoNT12.55
Tameem HamdardCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT12.56
Oscar StudzinskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT12.67
David YooEarl Haig - North YorkNT12.69
Dwayne JohnCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT12.72
Angelo TrinidadCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT12.74
Michael SayreJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT12.78
William DoNorthern - TorontoNT12.81
Alex HaxhitasiLeaside - TorontoNT12.82
Aaron Ishii-DuncaNorthview Heights - North YorkNT13.13
Aaron McNaughtWeston - WestonNT13.16
Adrian BanalBloor - Toronto12.0013.19
Felipe OrtizMalvern - TorontoNT13.19
Dontai Green-ChapmanCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.22
Carlos PorterEmery - North York13.4313.24
Rylin RichardsMalvern - TorontoNT13.28
Derek MoreiraCentral Technical - TorontoNT13.29
Crisson NeversonL'Amoreaux - AgincourtNT13.31
Alex ToyeMonarch Park - Toronto12.7013.33
Mofe OlagosinWeston - WestonNT13.35
Alec De la CruzSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT13.36
Francis PicoSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT13.41
Hasan KucukCentral Technical - TorontoNT13.43
Emmett O'mearaCentral Technical - TorontoNT13.46
Joel TolentinoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.47
Ollie BurnettLeaside - TorontoNT13.51
Sean DonovanMonarch Park - Toronto13.2013.54
James ColraineRoyal St. George's College13.5613.57
Jahriah JacksonWest Hill Collegiate InstituteNT13.63
Joshua SebastianSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT13.67
Harry WillcocksGreenwood CollegeNT13.68
Jaiden Malcolm FordeWest Hill Collegiate InstituteNT13.78
Jerome PanganSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.78
Presley AnukeCentral Technical - TorontoNT13.88
Ryan AlexanderGreenwood CollegeNT13.88
Martin VincentC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT13.89
Calvin BirchLeaside - Toronto12.5013.90
Lance PanaliganSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.90
Ivan CorreaC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT13.94
Avilash SivapalanR.H. King AcademyNT13.96
Saleh AzimpaurLawrence Park - TorontoNT14.02
Muhammad AbdulC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT14.05
Fayuni BarakaJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT14.11
Julian Kim-BangYork Mills - North YorkNT14.13
Julian BirsanYork Mills - North YorkNT14.18
Timothy PemejeraFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.18
Juslin IkekhuameEarl Haig - North YorkNT14.18
Isaiah LewisSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT14.22
Nischal SresthaBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5014.27
Derin CicekDon Mills - North YorkNT14.33
Aldhen GarciaSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.38
Ryan SpitzerGreenwood CollegeNT14.39
Roy OrtegaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT14.41
Karim KhairallahEarl Haig - North YorkNT14.49
Hamed AhsanCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.51
Yohance WilliamsEmery - North York13.3414.62
Pi BoydRoyal St. George's College14.6514.76
Tristan StanfordLawrence Park - TorontoNT15.15
Edward HeBloor - TorontoNT15.88
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Weagbe MomboLeaside - Toronto11.7811.4310
Jamai CooperJohn Polanyi CI-North York11.9111.738
Joshua VillegasSenator O'Connor - Toronto12.1711.946
Ryan BarrettC. W. Jefferys - North York12.2112.045
Ikho AkhigbeCentral Technical - Toronto12.4512.264
Spencer ChangLeaside - Toronto12.4612.293
David YooEarl Haig - North York12.6912.392
Will LocklinLeaside - Toronto12.5512.481
Jason HoangNorthview Heights - North York12.1912.56
Oscar StudzinskiSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.6712.64
Alex HaxhitasiLeaside - Toronto12.8212.73
William DoNorthern - Toronto12.8112.75
Tameem HamdardCedarbrae - Scarborough12.5612.80
Dwayne JohnCedarbrae - Scarborough12.7212.98
Michael SayreJohn Polanyi CI-North York12.7813.01
Angelo TrinidadCedarbrae - Scarborough12.7413.21
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.