trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kristen ONeillSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville4:55.004:47.2610
Alyssa ElmyEastview - Barrie4:52.004:50.818
Lindsay TrambleDe La Salle College - Toronto5:13.415:05.466
Emma HarrisLoretto Abbey - Toronto5:00.005:06.335
Jasmine ArmstrongEastview - Barrie5:00.005:09.704
Jenna SandersonTimiskaming District Secondary5:50.005:28.283
Alycia HoltStouffville - Stouffville5:42.705:33.982
Elizabeth BlairGreenwood CollegeNT5:35.091
Rebecca NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:20.945:38.66
Vanessa GoldBishop Strachan - Toronto5:50.525:41.18
Helen KoscDe La Salle College - TorontoNT5:49.29
Avery WeeksEastview - Barrie5:50.005:54.39
Dumitriu CorinaCardinal Carter - Aurora5:50.005:55.79
Katarina MayerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:20.145:56.08
Gina D'SouzaCardinal Newman - Scarborough5:55.005:59.19
Michelle NowakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:22.426:03.46
Natalie SkillarisSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT6:08.54
Emma O'Regan-KantaroffSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT6:08.78
Daniela BiggartSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill5:00.006:08.90
Colleen DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:45.306:09.38
Jennifer DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:45.306:13.75
Hadley ReeseBishop Strachan - TorontoNT6:14.47
Charlie SmithGreenwood College6:26.706:15.59
Melissa HayaliogluTMS School5:20.006:15.90
Hawa HassanNewtonbrook - North YorkNT6:18.15
Madison JakubasAurora High SchoolNT6:19.60
Emily CarinciVillanova College6:39.866:21.55
Claire McPheeBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke6:50.006:22.91
Erica RomaniukSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora6:30.206:24.04
Lauren SciberrasAurora High SchoolNT6:25.23
Alison MouleNewtonbrook - North YorkNT6:28.76
Jacqueline RintjemaStouffville - StouffvilleNT6:30.58
Mary-Katherine RoweTimiskaming District SecondaryNT6:35.96
Sarah WelschAurora High SchoolNT6:37.28
Ivy DuongAurora High SchoolNT6:40.92
Ayelet LustgartenTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT6:42.60
Rhose GuetaSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT7:22.35
Jasmine AndradeSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT7:30.20
Janessa AyalaTMS School5:25.00DNS
Anna RomeroSt. Mary's - TorontoNTDNS
Kyra McGovernSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Sasha BlayTMS School5:45.00DNS
Ashley StewartBishop Strachan - Toronto6:24.63DNS
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.