trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Alexander MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond4:27.004:29.9610
Nathan McDowellEastview - Barrie4:40.004:49.348
Avneet BhullarChinguacousy - Brampton4:30.004:50.846
Connor LamontSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT4:51.795
Cameron CiraSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT4:54.964
Emanual LipariStouffville - Stouffville4:59.004:55.283
Ben YoungNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT4:56.842
Kevin BrethourSacred Heart - Newmarket4:55.004:56.991
Waldon MoreauAurora High SchoolNT5:02.24
Alexander RaccoVillanova College5:07.785:02.31
Brian WardMaple - MapleNT5:02.36
Ryan TyrellEastview - Barrie5:15.005:04.06
Neil ParthasarthyTMS School4:50.005:05.25
Prriyan SirithevanChinguacousy - Brampton4:45.005:05.64
Noah WrightNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT5:07.52
Ario SarafrazTMS School4:55.005:10.37
Dennis DanilenkoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill4:50.005:10.44
Elliot PowersSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT5:10.64
Julian AntonecchiaNewtonbrook - North York5:00.005:13.33
Christian JavaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT5:13.88
Saurabh SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton5:10.005:14.23
Isaac YeungBrebeuf - Willowdale5:00.005:17.03
Joshua DiasMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:40.105:17.13
Helmer JustinoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:17.31
Eric D'CostaSir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT5:19.29
Gaspare CastagnaDe La Salle College - TorontoNT5:19.80
Jack BishendenAurora High SchoolNT5:22.20
Dante OrrSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill5:00.005:22.92
Tarek KoudmaniAurora High SchoolNT5:24.33
Shaquille SamuelsPope John Paul II- Scarborough5:18.005:24.34
Upraaj SandhuChinguacousy - Brampton5:01.005:25.41
Akshar PatelChinguacousy - Brampton5:01.005:25.67
James TyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5:20.005:27.35
Stephan MatrakchineNewtonbrook - North York5:10.005:27.38
Spencer WhiteAurora High SchoolNT5:28.23
Eytan WeinsteinTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT5:28.79
Jack GardinerAurora High SchoolNT5:29.70
Michael TroeungSt. Basil The Great - WestonNT5:35.08
Sam KesterTimiskaming District SecondaryNT5:37.74
Evan LatskyTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT5:39.51
Richard DannieMaple - MapleNT5:42.27
Diego AgulairSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville5:15.005:45.76
Arjun MittalMarkville - Markham5:45.705:51.22
Michael Jiabo LeungMarkville - MarkhamNT6:21.84
Abemmelek ErmeyesSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill5:30.006:23.53
Billy RaymondBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke6:24.00DNS
Matt ScmidtSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Joseph RossiSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Alexander BimmSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:20.00DNS
Prince CantoDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNS
Jacob MillerEastview - Barrie5:00.00DNS
Mattias GrenkeSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Kavin SelvanTMS School5:50.00DNS
Nicholas LauMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Donisus WigieSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill5:00.00DNS
Christopher AyalaTMS School4:55.00DNS
Owen LeeCollingwood - Collingwood5:00.00DNS
Eddie OnChinguacousy - Brampton5:50.00DNS
Connor TrippAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Conor TackaberryAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Gabriel SosaNewtonbrook - North York5:45.00DNS
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.