Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4:27.00
4:29.96
10
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
4:40.00
4:49.34
8
Avneet Bhullar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:30.00
4:50.84
6
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
4:51.79
5
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
4:54.96
4
Emanual Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
4:59.00
4:55.28
3
Ben Young
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
4:56.84
2
Kevin Brethour
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:55.00
4:56.99
1
Waldon Moreau
Aurora High School
NT
5:02.24
Alexander Racco
Villanova College
5:07.78
5:02.31
Brian Ward
Maple - Maple
NT
5:02.36
Ryan Tyrell
Eastview - Barrie
5:15.00
5:04.06
Neil Parthasarthy
TMS School
4:50.00
5:05.25
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:45.00
5:05.64
Noah Wright
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
NT
5:07.52
Ario Sarafraz
TMS School
4:55.00
5:10.37
Dennis Danilenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4:50.00
5:10.44
Elliot Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
5:10.64
Julian Antonecchia
Newtonbrook - North York
5:00.00
5:13.33
Christian Java
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
5:13.88
Saurabh Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:10.00
5:14.23
Isaac Yeung
Brebeuf - Willowdale
5:00.00
5:17.03
Joshua Dias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:40.10
5:17.13
Helmer Justino
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:17.31
Eric D'Costa
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
5:19.29
Gaspare Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
5:19.80
Jack Bishenden
Aurora High School
NT
5:22.20
Dante Orr
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
5:00.00
5:22.92
Tarek Koudmani
Aurora High School
NT
5:24.33
Shaquille Samuels
Pope John Paul II- Scarborough
5:18.00
5:24.34
Upraaj Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:01.00
5:25.41
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:01.00
5:25.67
James Ty
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
5:20.00
5:27.35
Stephan Matrakchine
Newtonbrook - North York
5:10.00
5:27.38
Spencer White
Aurora High School
NT
5:28.23
Eytan Weinstein
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
5:28.79
Jack Gardiner
Aurora High School
NT
5:29.70
Michael Troeung
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
5:35.08
Sam Kester
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
5:37.74
Evan Latsky
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
NT
5:39.51
Richard Dannie
Maple - Maple
NT
5:42.27
Diego Agulair
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
5:15.00
5:45.76
Arjun Mittal
Markville - Markham
5:45.70
5:51.22
Michael Jiabo Leung
Markville - Markham
NT
6:21.84
Abemmelek Ermeyes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
5:30.00
6:23.53
Billy Raymond
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
6:24.00
DNS
Matt Scmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Joseph Rossi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Alexander Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:20.00
DNS
Prince Canto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jacob Miller
Eastview - Barrie
5:00.00
DNS
Mattias Grenke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
NT
DNS
Kavin Selvan
TMS School
5:50.00
DNS
Nicholas Lau
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Donisus Wigie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
5:00.00
DNS
Christopher Ayala
TMS School
4:55.00
DNS
Owen Lee
Collingwood - Collingwood
5:00.00
DNS
Eddie On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:50.00
DNS
Connor Tripp
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Conor Tackaberry
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Gabriel Sosa
Newtonbrook - North York
5:45.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en