trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Timothy MustardBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke4:20.004:29.1510
Patrick GreeneBrebeuf - Willowdale4:20.004:31.688
Christian MacGillvrayAurora High SchoolNT4:32.886
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham4:27.004:32.955
Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:25.004:37.454
Justyn TyrellEastview - Barrie4:45.004:39.083
Adam NewellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4:40.004:39.872
Jinsoo BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT4:40.461
David MacSporranMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:34.804:43.21
Matthew DiNunzioSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT4:46.90
Evan StoreySir Oliver Mowat - ScarboroughNT4:49.75
Joshua FernandesPope John Paul II- ScarboroughNT4:54.03
Brady TurnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:50.004:58.20
Luke ForhanSacred Heart - Newmarket4:48.004:58.96
Luke CaccamoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT5:00.82
Mark StochlSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville5:00.005:01.85
Philip ConforziSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT5:02.08
Amish TaplooTMS School4:50.005:12.16
Patrick HartSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT5:13.95
Shawn MedeirosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5:07.005:14.76
Aaron ChoiNewtonbrook - North York5:10.005:19.51
Adam TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:20.205:19.82
Morgan YeungTMS School4:55.005:21.06
Sameer NaumaniMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:10.605:21.25
Trey Millington-WilkesSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill4:30.005:27.58
Joseph ThompsonCardinal Carter - Aurora5:30.005:29.98
Austin CravenStouffville - Stouffville5:49.005:31.14
Eric AdamsCollingwood - Collingwood5:37.005:39.93
Vincent GirardBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5:38.005:42.64
Calin LuuMaple - MapleNT5:43.59
Andrew YoonCardinal Carter - Aurora6:00.005:53.10
Will ThainTMS School4:55.005:53.26
Taylor SimpsonCardinal Carter - Aurora5:50.005:56.90
Marco DeSousaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT6:13.18
Navraj DosanjhMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Spencer PooleSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
David TranMaple - MapleNTDNS
Alec PopaSacred Heart - Newmarket4:40.00DNS
Liam KennedySt. Michael's College- Toronto4:50.00DNS
Dastan HawariMaple - MapleNTDNS
Alex TaylorSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
John KassenarSt. Michael's College- TorontoNTDNS
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket4:18.00DNS
Thomas GenuaRoyal St. George's College4:37.46DNS
Jaiven SeggaiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5:10.00DNS
Hollis MckenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora4:51.17DNS
Avery MckenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora4:45.62DNS
Jordan PettyjohnSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville5:00.00DNS
Ryan BattenAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Matt FleckAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Norden CocjaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill5:00.00DNS
Ethan OrdRoyal St. George's College4:51.74DNS
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.