trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Matthew ViveirosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic3:56.244:04.5310
Justyn KnightSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:05.004:04.688
Arakel MinassianDe La Salle College - Toronto4:20.004:20.596
Luke DeighanSacred Heart - Newmarket4:21.004:20.865
Zack HannonCollingwood - Collingwood4:15.004:22.944
Curtis MassinghamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:32.404:24.233
Jafaar Al-JawadNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT4:24.592
Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:23.004:29.051
Amit SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton4:22.004:30.86
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket4:35.004:31.25
Liam TottenSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:20.004:33.61
Patrick FarrellGreenwood College4:25.004:34.21
Abhishek JoshiChinguacousy - Brampton4:22.004:34.53
Matthew DicksSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora4:48.404:35.45
Jason LangfordCollingwood - CollingwoodNT4:40.44
Sandeep PrabhakarChinguacousy - Brampton4:22.004:40.47
Mark ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:50.124:43.05
Alexander JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:50.204:45.51
Richard MagonyDe La Salle College - Toronto5:12.394:47.91
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket4:40.004:49.58
Frankie SalmonEmery - North YorkNT4:50.45
Daniel ColeyEmery - North YorkNT4:50.77
Jacob CarsonSt. Mary's - TorontoNT4:51.83
Aaron McQuaidSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill4:00.004:52.69
Owen FryCollingwood - Collingwood4:53.004:53.94
Timour PetrovMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:50.424:57.65
Richard LongrinMaple - MapleNT4:59.79
Michael SorockyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:18.104:59.87
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville5:21.905:01.43
Anthony PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5:05.605:04.95
Mark CharandukBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5:00.005:06.20
Corey SteisTimiskaming District SecondaryNT5:06.21
Kyle MacDonaldEastview - Barrie5:05.005:07.97
David ColelliVillanova CollegeNT5:08.82
Matthew DodigDe La Salle College - Toronto5:29.565:09.95
Richard MenesesVillanova College5:20.505:14.68
Luis CarvalheiroSt. Mary's - TorontoNT5:15.06
Usman KhanMaple - MapleNT5:17.59
Michael CharandukBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5:10.005:20.16
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora5:10.005:22.57
Jason BarreiraSt. Mary's - TorontoNT5:24.51
Matthew TurkTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNT5:30.75
Raihan JadavjiTMS School5:30.005:32.04
Peter FreiwahCardinal Carter - Aurora5:50.005:39.56
Kyoungil ParkSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT5:40.46
Zach NixonDe La Salle College - Toronto6:19.625:42.07
Octavian StrashunTMS School4:55.005:44.55
Jacob DayotSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough4:55.00DNS
Shaw LangstonCountry Day School - King City5:26.27DNS
Ron WisdomMaple - MapleNTDNS
Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale4:40.80DNS
Connor NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:40.30DNS
Elijah SilvaBrebeuf - Willowdale5:57.00DNS
Joey StelAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Cameron NowikowStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Edward McDonaldSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Daniel DekramindjianSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Clayton SmithCardinal Newman - Scarborough5:00.00DNS
Brent MarksTanenbaumCHAT - WallenbergNTDNS
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket4:04.00DNS
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket4:15.00DNS
Scott DawsonSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:40.00DNS
Ryan McClellandSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:05.00DNS
Thomas BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:15.00DNS
Phillip MessinaSt. Michael's College- Toronto4:00.00DNS
Connor BlandfordEastview - Barrie5:40.00DNS
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.