trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Distance Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Krista Rowettport credit team 10ND17.0010
Cristal ThibaultNorth Peel - BramptonND8.0010
Taylor IsaacWest Credit - MississaugaND8.0010
Christine GrahamGordon Graydon - MississaugaND7.0010
Emilia PatelisSte. Famille CouguarsND6.0010
Fatima KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND4.009
Anna-Lee BoltParkholme SchoolND4.009
Melinda Alvesport credit team 10ND12.007
Gloria DiankuluSte. Famille CouguarsND12.007
Samantha S BorrelliSt. Michael S.S.ND4.008
Shana JudgeSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.006
Rheauna TaggartTlKennedy KougarsND11.005
Kira McCombGordon Graydon - MississaugaND10.003
Alisha Jafferport credit team 10ND10.003
Gabrielle Taillefer-BlancSte. Famille CouguarsND10.003
Purwa KhizarApplewood SchoolND9.501
Samantha MorinerindaleND9.00
Kayla FranciserindaleND8.50
Annick LegerSte. Famille CouguarsND8.00
Brieana BowenApplewood SchoolND8.00
Fatima KhursheedTlKennedy KougarsND8.00
Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND7.00
Shereece MurrayHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND7.00
Niloufar JaferiApplewood SchoolND7.00
Avia GoffeSandalwoodParkholmeND6.00
Evelyn LeeWest Credit - MississaugaND5.00
Melissa BalatbatSt. Augustine - BramptonND5.00
Anifa MohamedHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND5.00
Veronica HabelRick Hansen - MississaugaND4.00
Tasha GaffoorParkholme SchoolND4.00
Shawna FreitasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND4.00
Simran KainthRick Hansen - MississaugaND4.00
Nadine AlyApplewood SchoolND3.00
Jenna SmithApplewood SchoolND3.00
Morayo AwosedoSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.00
Tena Nguyen-PhanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND1.00
Shameka TyndaleBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Nikki PrusIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Hareem SyedBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Samantha MacNeillHeart Lake Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Dalia MansourTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Elizabeth McGowanSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Jeanine PhillipsSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Shirley San PedroBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Francesca D'SouzaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicole N CampetelliSt. Michael S.S.NDDNS
Cassandra BoormanBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Sadia HersiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Nicole WiesnerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Lisa Marie MurrayApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Marie Eve D'ArcyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Laly LopezSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
April BakerSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Nicole NeyedlyApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Chelsie ChongSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.