trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Distance Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Sarah KohutHeart Lake - BramptonND12.009
Saranka SukumaransCentral Peel S.S.ND12.009
Niloufar JaferiApplewood SchoolND9.009
Renee EllisApplewood SchoolND9.009
Émilia PatelisSte. Famille - MississaugaND6.0010
Sumayya HanslodParkholme SchoolND1.008
Annick LégerSte. Famille - MississaugaND11.506
Comfort GyimahSandalwoodParkholmeND8.006
Nicole CampitelliSt. Michael S.S.ND11.003.50
Nicole FrancoSt. Michael S.S.ND11.003.50
Alyssa PombinhaJohn CabotND11.003.50
Tena Nguyen- PhanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND11.003.50
Rebecca WhiteBrampton Centennial S.S.ND7.505
Anna-Lee BoltParkholme SchoolND7.003.50
Purwa KhizarApplewood SchoolND7.003.50
Vaishnavi BalujaWest Credit - MississaugaND5.001
Daniella GhisilieriLoyola - MississaugaND5.001
Tasha GaffoorParkholme SchoolND5.001
Shanice AaronCentral Peel S.S.ND10.501
Melissa BalatbatSt. Augustine - BramptonND10.00
Jessica SassineSt. Augustine - BramptonND9.50
Julia DiCarloSt. Michael S.S.ND4.00
Fatima KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND4.00
Yen-ni VuParkholme SchoolND4.00
Amanda ArdilaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND4.00
Alisha Jafferport credit team 10ND9.00
Joy BiagloniCentral Peel S.S.ND9.00
Kirsten WaldvogelLoyola - MississaugaND9.00
Shameka TyndaleBramalea Secondary SchoolND9.00
Tania GhansiBrampton Centennial S.S.ND3.00
Kathleen HillLoyola - MississaugaND3.00
Avia GoffeSandalwoodParkholmeND8.00
Manveen GillWest Credit - MississaugaND8.00
Cassandra BoormanBramalea Secondary SchoolND8.00
Jamella TrinidadOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND8.00
Kristen TiongsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND7.00
Melanie TarapeJohn CabotND6.00
Shirley San PedroBramalea Secondary SchoolND6.00
Lisa Marie La SelvaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND6.00
Rhea D'SouzaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND6.00
Katrina ErbLoyola - MississaugaND6.00
Gabrielle Taillefer-BlancSte. Famille - MississaugaND6.00
Emeida Herrera AmayaCentral Peel S.S.ND4.00
Anita OsagbgekhoeCentral Peel S.S.ND4.00
Rita DimaanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND4.00
Laura SnellCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Patricia OsinskiSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Chanel PereraSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Nadeen IsmailClarkson - MississaugaNDDNS
Hareem SyedBramalea Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Aliza AhmedRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Monica DesaiRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Taylor IsaacWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Sadia HersiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Saja AwadParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Emeida Herrea AmayaCentral PeelNDDNS
Gloria DiankuluSte. Famille - MississaugaNDDNS
Joy BiagionCentral PeelNDDNS
Megan SolisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Anita OsagbaekhoeCentral PeelNDDNS
Shanice AaronCentral PeelNDDNS
Saranka SukumaransCentral PeelNDDNS
Neesha PatelHeart Lake - BramptonNDDNS
Fatima KhursheedTL KennedyNDDNS
Tyra RobinsonBrampton Centennial S.S.NDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.