trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Distance Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Maxime BarayaSte. Famille CouguarsND19.0010
Karl BreuerSt. Martin MustangsND16.0010
Juan GomezPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND15.0010
Nicolas WebberParkholme SchoolND4.0010
Mackenzie EllisSte. Famille CouguarsND17.008
Manny SilvaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND12.008
Alex LourencoWest Credit - MississaugaND15.006
Carmelo RussoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.006
Melvin VazSt. Augustine - BramptonND14.003
Nicholas CarrollPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND14.003
Alex AhmadzaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND14.003
William HoangTlKennedy KougarsND14.003
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - MississaugaND14.003
Jacob KuehniParkholme SchoolND4.004.50
Ibrahim AwanTlKennedy KougarsND4.004.50
Valerio GomesSt. Augustine - BramptonND2.003
JayCee JulianoSt. Augustine - BramptonND13.00
Brandon JailalTlKennedy KougarsND13.00
Alexander MaksimovicTlKennedy KougarsND13.00
Avnish PuriWest Credit - MississaugaND13.00
Jules Fyfeport credit team 10ND12.00
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - BramptonND12.00
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND12.00
Mathew WoodWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Alec MontgomerySt. Augustine - BramptonND11.00
Darek SuskaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND11.00
Jeriel TuringanerindaleND11.00
William PokuCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND11.00
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel - BramptonND10.00
Avi DuggalGordon Graydon - MississaugaND10.00
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - BramptonND10.00
Daniel GardhouseSandalwoodParkholmeND10.00
Shahrukh RahmanSandalwoodParkholmeND10.00
Shaun ZamanSandalwoodParkholmeND10.00
Amir BenmokhtarApplewood SchoolND10.00
Patrick BodimeadeApplewood SchoolND10.00
Aaron LeeApplewood SchoolND10.00
Jacob StolarczykPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND10.00
Alex KeldermanerindaleND10.00
Michael SimonerindaleND10.00
Nafiz HossainHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND9.00
Alex Aveiroport credit team 10ND9.00
Raheem OutramSt. Augustine - BramptonND9.00
Mardig Kendirjianport credit team 10ND8.00
Danny ChanWest Credit - MississaugaND8.00
Sunny BasraParkholme SchoolND8.00
Jason Blackport credit team 10ND8.00
Michael CassimPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND8.00
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme SchoolND8.00
Alexi LisztAscension EaglesND8.00
Ryan GangadeenWest Credit - MississaugaND8.00
Michael Alexander LeParkholme SchoolND7.00
Colin AbbottTlKennedy KougarsND7.00
Sebastian FryfogelWest Credit - MississaugaND7.00
Thomas DankwaHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND6.00
Kulmeet GahuniaParkholme SchoolND6.00
Michael MaloParkholme SchoolND6.00
Brian DavidsonApplewood SchoolND6.00
Darryl Clarke-TappinSt. Augustine - BramptonND6.00
Andrew GarvinApplewood SchoolND6.00
Steven S PillsworthSt. Michael S.S.ND6.00
Pavel SeminovWest Credit - MississaugaND6.00
Ebenezer AntwiHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND5.00
Josh NewmanParkholme SchoolND5.00
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolND4.00
Ahmar MustafaTlKennedy KougarsND4.00
Brinthan SelvakumarTlKennedy KougarsND4.00
Oliver ZhangWest Credit - MississaugaND4.00
Andrew Okusagad'YouvilleND3.00
Jason FernandezSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.00
Brahmjot GillBrampton Centennial SecondaryND3.00
Max FiskerTlKennedy KougarsND3.00
Junior AhoniBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Nipun ChopraBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Chris PeprahBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Timmy SiuRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Ian WongRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Branden WilliamsRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Brandon ViscianoSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jonathon KennedyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Gassem AhmedParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Chibi BernardParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daniel HangParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Osama IftikharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Andrew SkeardParkholme SchoolNDDNS
David KowalskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Patrick MacriSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
David FreireSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Ricky LeitaoSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Roeven CorroPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Jimmy JaquesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Scott CookeApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Favian HarnarainerindaleNDDNS
Daniel FuocoJohn CabotNDDNS
Michael TucciaroneIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Brandon LamIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Anthony StavriIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Chinell HosangSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Gaurav GhoshalTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Ryan GriffithTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Fahid ChowdhuryTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.