trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Distance Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Maxime BarayaSte. Famille - MississaugaND19.0010
Alex HoggBrampton Centennial S.S.ND16.0010
Branden WilliamsRick Hansen - MississaugaND7.0010
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine - BramptonND18.008
John HuaWest Credit - MississaugaND15.007
Alexander MaksimovicTL KennedyND15.007
Daniel CostaBrampton Centennial S.S.ND5.008
Mackenzie EllisSte. Famille - MississaugaND17.306
Nipun ChopraBramalea Secondary SchoolND17.004.50
Melvin VazSt. Augustine - BramptonND17.004.50
Patrick BodimeadeApplewood SchoolND14.004.50
Emilio SinghBrampton Centennial S.S.ND14.004.50
Ryan GangadeenWest Credit - MississaugaND14.002
Nafiz HossainHeart Lake - BramptonND14.002
Sebastian FryfogelWest Credit - MississaugaND14.002
Isaac HodohBrampton Centennial S.S.ND13.603
Dylan RamseyParkholme SchoolND12.002
Domenico SansaloneSt. Michael S.S.ND11.001
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine - BramptonND13.50
Shawn FullerBrampton Centennial S.S.ND10.50
Alec MontgomerySt. Augustine - BramptonND13.00
Joshua KimWest Credit - MississaugaND13.00
Chester DalmacioSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND10.00
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme SchoolND10.00
Favian HarnarainErindale - MississaugaND12.50
Danny ChanWest Credit - MississaugaND9.00
Marc PavoneJohn CabotND12.00
Niroshan ThanurajRick Hansen - MississaugaND12.00
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Donaldson DaniWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Ibrahim AliBrampton Centennial S.S.ND8.00
Hamza SafiWest Credit - MississaugaND7.00
Michael CassimPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND7.00
Juan GomezPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.00
Raheem OutramSt. Augustine - BramptonND11.00
Chris PeprahBramalea Secondary SchoolND11.00
Ben FerrariOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND11.00
Carl ForondaJohn CabotND11.00
Alex KeldermanErindale - MississaugaND11.00
Jordon PaulParkholme SchoolND5.00
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolND5.00
Shaun SimondsSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND4.00
Ryan ButlerJohn CabotND4.00
Connor WilsonApplewood SchoolND4.00
Shahrukh RahmanSandalwoodParkholmeND10.00
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - MississaugaND10.00
Matthew HeadRick Hansen - MississaugaND10.00
Chibi BernardParkholme SchoolND3.00
Amir ZahireslamParkholme SchoolND2.50
Raheem ArshadApplewood SchoolND1.00
Jacob McBurneyJohn CabotND1.00
Jason Blackport credit team 10ND9.00
Mitchell LolliSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND9.00
Terrell Ramkarranport credit team 10ND8.00
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND8.00
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - BramptonND8.00
Kaedin BrindleyErindale - MississaugaND6.00
David KowalskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND5.50
Junior AhoniBramalea Secondary SchoolND5.00
Omar ZafarErindale - MississaugaND4.00
Trevor LaurinSt. Michael S.S.ND1.00
Mardig Kendirjianport credit team 10ND1.00
Sunny BasraParkholme SchoolNDFOUL
Gassem AhmedParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Connor McGladeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
James JaquesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Kulmeet GahuniaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Michael MaloParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Keven NgauParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Carmelo RussoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Simon LaPlanteJohn CabotNDDNS
Alex Aveiroport credit team 10NDDNS
Andrew SkeardParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Pavel SeminovWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Benjamin HazimehWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Oliver ZhangWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Humaim AbbasiClarkson - MississaugaNDDNS
Tawsif SiddiquiClarkson - MississaugaNDDNS
Sunny VirdiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Brandon JailalTL KennedyNDDNS
Jeremy CallowTL KennedyNDDNS
Abubaker AdamWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
David WilcoxParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Osama IftikharParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Patrick MacriSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.