Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Distance Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tevin Lewis-Aslam
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.80
10
Keion Ludford
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.30
10
Shalmanser Bato
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.80
8
Krishan Pathak
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.60
8
Andre Powell
John Cabot
ND
0.70
6
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.40
6
Ladislav Makita
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
0.60
5
Joshua Sio
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
4.50
Johnny Salame
John Cabot
ND
4.50
Nathaniel Enriquez
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.30
3.50
Larry Omoruyi
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.30
3.50
Daniel Fuoco
John Cabot
ND
2.50
Nicholas Paglione
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.50
Alden D'Souza
John Cabot
ND
0.20
1.50
Jonathan Cabral
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
0.20
1.50
David Kowalski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
David Maramara
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
Ayrton Lobo
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
Arteen Qiroyan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
Daniel Lo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
Mark Domingo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
Nicola Rizutto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
Robert Hawley
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
Jason Kassar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
Lucas Frangione
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Michael Stadnicki
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
SCR
Francesco Vitaro
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
SCR
Luis Teves
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
SCR
Daniel Verdoni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
SCR
Kevin Quiceno
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
SCR
Simon Laplante
John Cabot
ND
SCR
Shivesh Imbarajah
Iona C.S.S.
ND
SCR
John Flores
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
SCR
Shaun Simonds
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
SCR
Michael Gambino
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
SCR
Sammy Masih
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
SCR
Jimmy Hartford
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
SCR
Jeffrey Ankenmann
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
SCR
c
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 12:57:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en