trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Shiloh BoswellR.H. King Academy12.8013.30
Laura MitchellCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.32
Siena SujitnoToronto French School- TorontoNT13.33
Destinee WrayWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough13.1613.37
Julia LuberdaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.53
Sherika NoadNorthview Heights - North YorkNT13.72
Jenae HyltonSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT13.85
Kyra LukeSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT13.90
Winnie DesnoyersWest Hill Collegiate InstituteNT14.08
Kayla StanberryNorthern - TorontoNT14.13
Ann MukkathFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.13
Vy NguyenFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.21
Everlie VirayFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.22
Brianna BendalSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.29
Leelah WongMonarch Park - Toronto14.2014.37
Santhiya SivaranjanWest Hill Collegiate InstituteNT14.39
Shekinah LambieNorthern - TorontoNT14.46
Shamelia WalkerCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.50
Chloe KaposSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT14.57
Makeba McRaeC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT14.61
Tolu ObakinL'Amoreaux - AgincourtNT14.71
Jada Lilly-ThompsonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT14.72
Tiana HolderCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.77
Monika ZawalskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.85
Kelianne MackittaFather John Redmond - TorontoNT14.85
Galila EshetuSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT14.87
Harmela CelestinSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.94
Stella CimicataFather John Redmond - TorontoNT14.97
Laila WrightSir John A Macdonald - AgincouNT14.97
AK McNichollsSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT15.01
Sandra IngramJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT15.07
Mina MuratogluYork Mills - North YorkNT15.10
Ashley VirgeYork Mills - North YorkNT15.30
Jada PetersWest Hill Collegiate InstituteNT15.44
Julissa MorrisSir John A Macdonald - AgincouNT15.49
Kiki KanuDon Mills - North YorkNT15.66
Divine OrjiSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT15.70
Misha AzaranYork Mills - North YorkNT15.80
Keyziah MonroeC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT15.87
Timeria MorrisonSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT15.98
Sarena AboagyeNorthview Heights - North YorkNT16.05
Nicole PintoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT16.06
Sara HepperleMonarch Park - Toronto16.5016.08
Agnes McGinnisSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT16.09
Tashfian HossainMonarch Park - Toronto15.6016.10
Clare MeuriceMonarch Park - TorontoNT16.13
Lesia LeongSt. Joseph's College - TorontoNT16.13
Maddie BoninSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT16.16
Sabrina LetrosEarl Haig - North YorkNT16.17
Mariam HabibFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT16.30
Zaina Abd ElrazekSir John A Macdonald - AgincouNT16.57
Michelle CodurnLawrence Park - TorontoNT16.60
Marcia PersaudC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT16.66
Jemila DonaldEmery - North York14.3417.14
Logan ReguMonarch Park - Toronto16.0017.14
Susannah FairEarl Haig - North YorkNT17.83
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Destinee WrayWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough13.3713.2510
Siena SujitnoToronto French School- Toronto13.3313.478
Laura MitchellCedarbrae - Scarborough13.3213.556
Julia LuberdaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.5313.645
Jenae HyltonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.8513.684
Everlie VirayFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.2213.863
Sherika NoadNorthview Heights - North York13.7214.022
Kayla StanberryNorthern - Toronto14.1314.041
Ann MukkathFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.1314.07
Kyra LukeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.9014.16
Santhiya SivaranjanWest Hill Collegiate Institute14.3914.18
Winnie DesnoyersWest Hill Collegiate Institute14.0814.24
Vy NguyenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.2114.30
Brianna BendalSenator O'Connor - Toronto14.2914.36
Leelah WongMonarch Park - Toronto14.3715.09
Shiloh BoswellR.H. King Academy13.30DNS
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.