trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Alexander ZaranekOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi00.2055.42
James SullivanCardinal Leger - Brampton00.2055.54
Adam CapobiancoJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT55.86
Alex RecinosSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.2056.30
Elisha KazibweCardinal Leger - BramptonNT56.98
AJ PalumboCardinal Leger - BramptonNT59.40
Bartosz AntczakCardinal Leger - Brampton00.4059.44
Darren RodriguesSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT59.55
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto00.6060.34
Kyle MartinsSt. Augustine - Brampton54.1060.72
David YinThe Woodlands - Mississauga57.1660.76
Dondre MorrisSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT60.88
Junior ThompsonCardinal Leger - BramptonNT1:01.11
Dave GovicoSt. Roch - BramptonNT1:01.92
Chavell WilliamsSt. Edmund Campion00.601:02.72
Dwayne FrancisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:02.79
Patrick RamlochanJohn Cabot - MississaugaNT1:03.22
Jasper HoUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT1:03.22
Michael MohammedSt. Roch - Brampton00.401:03.23
Kyle D'melloSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:03.64
Robbie SmithSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.601:03.76
Osama Al-AjalouniStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:03.91
Florian MerloSt MartinNT1:05.32
Niven NaikenStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:06.82
Rafay AmanStephen Lewis - Mississauga58.501:06.94
Aaron GuthrieSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.601:07.39
Diego MateosMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT1:07.68
Ibrahim AlimogluSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:07.98
Adrian WilsonFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:08.40
Kyle Walling-GouletteStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:08.86
D'Andre BartholomewFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:11.05
Joshua HuGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT1:14.32
Evan MartinSt. Edmund Campion00.50DNS
Swayne SmithSt. Edmund Campion56.50DNS
Sharan SankarGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Juwon ObatoluGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Deep PatelCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTDNS
Amrit LullaFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Alex LoggiaSt. Michael S.S.NTDNS
Dimitry GiuntaSt. Edmund Campion00.30DNS
Gilberto GarciaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto54.03DNS
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi52.10DNS
Rainer J Dela CruzOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
David ChishlomRobert F. Hall - Caledon East00.80DNS
Monty SheenaSandalwood Heights - BramptonNTDNS
David GayleFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Kunal MehtaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNTDNS
James AkomalafeHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton60.44DNS
Alexander PonceStephen Lewis - MississaugaNTDNS
Deshaun YardeSt. Edmund Campion57.70DNS
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion53.90DNS
Last updated Fri, 09 May 2014 7:48:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.