trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
11:05.00
Delaney DerosierSt. Francis School6:31.00
Mackenzie Fedechko-ConroyNew Liskeard Public6:44.00
Rebecca RamseyNew Liskeard Public7:03.00
Emily LacroixSt. Patrick Cobalt7:07.00
Teagan GrantNew Liskeard Public7:12.00
Nina JodkoHoly Family7:13.00
Rainbow KesterTPS Bears7:18.00
Kristen MurphyNew Liskeard Public7:27.00
Alora Beach-GauthierKerns Public School7:28.00
Ketrina Garitoécole catholique St-Jude7:32.00
Adrianna IserhoffMoosonee Public School7:38.00
Mackenzie Beaulacécole catholique St-Jude7:39.00
Emma RinguetteCorpus Christi NB7:40.00
Isabel ParentÉcole catholique St-Michel7:48.00
Kassidy EnglandEnglish Catholic Central Schoo7:50.00
Chloé BeauvaisÉcole publique Lionel-Gauthie7:53.20
Mackenna JulienÉcole catholique St-Michel7:53.75
Mariah BoehkCorpus Christi NB8:04.00
Kayden BeairstoSt. Patrick Cobalt8:04.71
Molly BurkePanthers8:09.00
Kally KirkhamNew Liskeard Public8:11.00
Kathleen SavoiePanthers8:12.00
Taylor ForgetCobalt PS8:15.36
Brooklyn TysickSt. Patrick Cobalt8:15.93
Hannah SmithSt. Patrick Cobalt8:19.00
Jennifer TrudelCorpus Christi NB8:20.10
Lexi WilliamsNew Liskeard Public8:20.62
Danielle CarlNew Liskeard Public8:21.00
Destiny MeilleurEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:22.00
Shantal Mathias-FawcettKiwetin School8:28.00
Payton HackEnglish Catholic Central Schoo8:40.00
Courtney StevensonCharlton8:47.00
Ashley BlaisTPS Bears8:48.00
Olivia DuncanNew Liskeard Public8:50.00
Kième MacIvorÉcole publique Lionel-Gauthie8:52.00
Alyssa HubacheckCobalt PS8:56.00
Jaden BriandKerns Public School8:57.00
Hannah SniderSt. Francis School8:58.00
Carli HemsworthCorpus Christi NB8:59.00
Anna-Lynn DuhaimeSt. Francis School9:06.00
Angelyka SopchyshynNew Liskeard Public9:07.00
Madison AyresCorpus Christi NB9:22.00
Kaitlyn LawrieCorpus Christi NB9:23.00
Kanina ManchesterMoosonee Public School9:25.00
Layla LittleKerns Public School9:42.00
Danyel WheeldonEnglehart Public School9:43.00
Emily TessierCorpus Christi NB9:47.00
Hannah DesrosiersEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:49.00
Jessica AmyotNew Liskeard Public9:52.00
Amanda QuennevilleEnglish Catholic Central Schoo9:55.00
Becky ChegahnoCharlton9:57.00
Kayley LarochelleSt. Francis School10:00.00
Jenna BowesEnglehart Public School10:03.00
Emily GrayEnglehart Public School10:08.00
Emma IngletonKerns Public School10:20.00
Sunshine MooniasKiwetin School10:23.00
Emily DalyCorpus Christi NB10:27.00
Julia BordenCorpus Christi NB10:28.00
Hope AlbertaPanthers10:40.00
Callista LaffrenierSt. Patrick Cobalt10:40.00
Samantha CoxSt Luke10:55.00
Meghan DaigleCorpus Christi NB11:15.00
Jordan DuquetteCorpus Christi NB11:23.00
Koral SaileKiwetin School11:30.00
Ava SmithEnglehart Public School11:39.00
Katelyn CookEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:48.00
Makayla GodmaireNew Liskeard Public11:49.00
Raina CookNew Liskeard Public11:50.00
Jewelliette SmithCobalt PS11:52.00
Paige LaCarteEnglehart Public School12:39.00
Kiana ArbourEnglehart Public School13:02.00
Last updated Wed, 13 Oct 2010 22:43:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.