Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Target Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Vasco Marques
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
7.70
10
Adil Dar
North Peel - Brampton
ND
6.60
10
Branden Williams
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
4.80
10
Amir Benmokhtar
Applewood School
ND
7.20
8
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
6.90
6
Jean-Sébastien Robitaille
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
6.80
4.50
Andrew Habib
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
6.80
4.50
Toby Abraham
Applewood School
ND
6.50
3
Nicholas DeWit
Applewood School
ND
6.40
0.75
Ahmar Mustafa
TL Kennedy
ND
6.40
0.75
Brinthan Selvakumar
TL Kennedy
ND
6.40
0.75
Andrew Garvin
Applewood School
ND
6.40
0.75
Youssef El Rashidy
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
6.30
Patrick Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
6.20
Gyanesh Srivastava
Applewood School
ND
6.20
Yu Jie Wen
Applewood School
ND
6.20
Ugo Lam
Applewood School
ND
6.00
Ali Hajjaj
Applewood School
ND
6.00
Mitchel Chatwin
Applewood School
ND
5.90
Ryan Petrie
Applewood School
ND
5.90
Ali Valika
Applewood School
ND
5.80
Andy Pham
Parkholme School
ND
5.60
Scott Cooke
Applewood School
ND
5.60
Ian Wong
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
5.60
Joshua Kim
Applewood School
ND
5.40
Waqas Chaudhary
Applewood School
ND
5.40
Anthony Deschambault
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
5.40
Manny Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
5.30
Hamza Tariq
Applewood School
ND
5.20
Christopher Battaglia
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
5.20
Virgile Nkeramihigio
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
5.10
David Riche
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
4.70
Jacob Hill
Applewood School
ND
4.50
Jack Wace
Applewood School
ND
4.10
Yori Monteith
Applewood School
ND
4.10
Brandon Malinay
Applewood School
ND
4.00
Sultaan Wozeer
TL Kennedy
ND
3.40
Michael Lu
Applewood School
ND
3.20
Sean Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
3.20
Jason Kyei-Baffour
Parkholme School
ND
1.70
Mateja Milic
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Aaron T Dacosta
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Kemar Ranglin
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jacob Kuehni
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Robel Tesfay
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Michael Stadnicki
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
DNS
Tavish Doughty
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Joel Elgin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Daniel Hang
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Wesley Chang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicolas Webber
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Kashif Jessani
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Omar Hussain
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Amiin Bashir
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Magdy Moussa
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Andre Finlayson
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Jubril Allibougun
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Michael Vu
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Muhammad Ahmed
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ryan Tozer
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Brahmjot Gill
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en