trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Target Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Vasco MarquesJohn Fraser - MississaugaND7.7010
Adil DarNorth Peel - BramptonND6.6010
Branden WilliamsRick Hansen - MississaugaND4.8010
Amir BenmokhtarApplewood SchoolND7.208
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND6.906
Jean-Sébastien RobitailleSte. Famille - MississaugaND6.804.50
Andrew HabibJohn Fraser - MississaugaND6.804.50
Toby AbrahamApplewood SchoolND6.503
Nicholas DeWitApplewood SchoolND6.400.75
Ahmar MustafaTL KennedyND6.400.75
Brinthan SelvakumarTL KennedyND6.400.75
Andrew GarvinApplewood SchoolND6.400.75
Youssef El RashidySte. Famille - MississaugaND6.30
Patrick BradleyLoyola - MississaugaND6.20
Gyanesh SrivastavaApplewood SchoolND6.20
Yu Jie WenApplewood SchoolND6.20
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolND6.00
Ali HajjajApplewood SchoolND6.00
Mitchel ChatwinApplewood SchoolND5.90
Ryan PetrieApplewood SchoolND5.90
Ali ValikaApplewood SchoolND5.80
Andy PhamParkholme SchoolND5.60
Scott CookeApplewood SchoolND5.60
Ian WongRick Hansen - MississaugaND5.60
Joshua KimApplewood SchoolND5.40
Waqas ChaudharyApplewood SchoolND5.40
Anthony DeschambaultSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND5.40
Manny SilvaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND5.30
Hamza TariqApplewood SchoolND5.20
Christopher BattagliaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND5.20
Virgile NkeramihigioSte. Famille - MississaugaND5.10
David RicheCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND4.70
Jacob HillApplewood SchoolND4.50
Jack WaceApplewood SchoolND4.10
Yori MonteithApplewood SchoolND4.10
Brandon MalinayApplewood SchoolND4.00
Sultaan WozeerTL KennedyND3.40
Michael LuApplewood SchoolND3.20
Sean BradleyLoyola - MississaugaND3.20
Jason Kyei-BaffourParkholme SchoolND1.70
Mateja MilicApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Aaron T DacostaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kemar RanglinParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jacob KuehniParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Robel TesfayParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Michael StadnickiSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Tavish DoughtyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Joel ElginNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Daniel HangParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Wesley ChangFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicolas WebberParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kashif JessaniApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Omar HussainParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Amiin BashirClarkson - MississaugaNDDNS
Magdy MoussaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Andre FinlaysonTL KennedyNDDNS
Jubril AllibougunParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Michael VuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Muhammad AhmedJohn Fraser - MississaugaNDDNS
Ryan TozerJohn Fraser - MississaugaNDDNS
Brahmjot GillBrampton Centennial S.S.NDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.