trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Isabella GoudrosLeaside - Toronto12.0812.46
Janelle ClarkeBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.2013.06
Weajue MomboLeaside - TorontoNT13.14
Gbinije OnomeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.23
Mikayla MoffettLawrence Park - TorontoNT13.46
Hayley MartinBishop Strachan SchoolNT13.70
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT13.75
Agathe A Yabit TitaESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?NT13.76
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.76
Gabriela Matamoros-FernandezNorthview Heights - North YorkNT13.79
Natalie MartsoukakiLeaside - TorontoNT13.84
Jada StoneCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.89
Aleeta PhillipArchbishop Romero - Toronto13.7013.91
Lijoune WilsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.91
Aoibheann BirchLeaside - TorontoNT14.02
Kimberley OkaforDon Mills - North YorkNT14.09
Georgia PapathanasakisLeaside - Toronto14.6214.11
Briette HindsStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT14.27
Rachel EsabunorCentral Technical - TorontoNT14.33
Justine ArcherBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.7514.47
Daejah DyerCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.63
Sofia JonesFather John Redmond - TorontoNT14.65
MaryEllen MendoliaBishop Strachan SchoolNT14.74
Alyah Mossini-SpenceHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT14.77
Stephanie TranNorthern - TorontoNT15.23
Bella AttreeMalvern - TorontoNT15.29
Gabriella EvansYork Mills - North YorkNT15.37
Ashley LaughtmanWeston - WestonNT15.65
Karah NowenskyFather John Redmond - TorontoNT15.69
Simona NovielliHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.75
Hafsa KhalidStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT15.82
Badi� V�nusMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleNT16.06
Joshani YogarajahSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT16.08
Sydney BurnsEarl Haig - North YorkNT16.20
Francyves ShaniraMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleNT16.27
Monique LussierEarl Haig - North YorkNT16.44
Monique FrancesStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT17.12
Sangcavi JeyamohanStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT17.17
Gurneet DhindsaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT18.18
Rashi ParshadStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT18.45
Vanessa MulatoHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT18.69
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Isabella GoudrosLeaside - Toronto12.4612.2610
Janelle ClarkeBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.0612.838
Weajue MomboLeaside - Toronto13.1413.016
Gbinije OnomeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.2313.065
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.7613.394
Mikayla MoffettLawrence Park - Toronto13.4613.463
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.7513.472
Natalie MartsoukakiLeaside - Toronto13.8413.681
Agathe A Yabit TitaESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?13.7613.69
Gabriela Matamoros-FernandezNorthview Heights - North York13.7913.71
Hayley MartinBishop Strachan School13.7013.76
Aleeta PhillipArchbishop Romero - Toronto13.9113.78
Kimberley OkaforDon Mills - North York14.0913.87
Lijoune WilsonFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.9113.89
Jada StoneCedarbrae - Scarborough13.8914.01
Aoibheann BirchLeaside - Toronto14.02DNS
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.