Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toronto
12.08
12.46
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.20
13.06
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
NT
13.14
Gbinije Onome
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.23
Mikayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
13.46
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
NT
13.70
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
13.75
Agathe A Yabit Tita
ESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
NT
13.76
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.76
Gabriela Matamoros-Fernandez
Northview Heights - North York
NT
13.79
Natalie Martsoukaki
Leaside - Toronto
NT
13.84
Jada Stone
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
13.89
Aleeta Phillip
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
13.70
13.91
Lijoune Wilson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.91
Aoibheann Birch
Leaside - Toronto
NT
14.02
Kimberley Okafor
Don Mills - North York
NT
14.09
Georgia Papathanasakis
Leaside - Toronto
14.62
14.11
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
14.27
Rachel Esabunor
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
14.33
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.75
14.47
Daejah Dyer
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
14.63
Sofia Jones
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.65
MaryEllen Mendolia
Bishop Strachan School
NT
14.74
Alyah Mossini-Spence
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
14.77
Stephanie Tran
Northern - Toronto
NT
15.23
Bella Attree
Malvern - Toronto
NT
15.29
Gabriella Evans
York Mills - North York
NT
15.37
Ashley Laughtman
Weston - Weston
NT
15.65
Karah Nowensky
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
15.69
Simona Novielli
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
15.75
Hafsa Khalid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
15.82
Badi� V�nus
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
NT
16.06
Joshani Yogarajah
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
16.08
Sydney Burns
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.20
Francyves Shanira
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
NT
16.27
Monique Lussier
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.44
Monique Frances
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
17.12
Sangcavi Jeyamohan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
17.17
Gurneet Dhindsa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
18.18
Rashi Parshad
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
18.45
Vanessa Mulato
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
18.69
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toronto
12.46
12.26
10
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
13.06
12.83
8
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
13.14
13.01
6
Gbinije Onome
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.23
13.06
5
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.76
13.39
4
Mikayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
13.46
13.46
3
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
13.75
13.47
2
Natalie Martsoukaki
Leaside - Toronto
13.84
13.68
1
Agathe A Yabit Tita
ESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
13.76
13.69
Gabriela Matamoros-Fernandez
Northview Heights - North York
13.79
13.71
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
13.70
13.76
Aleeta Phillip
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
13.91
13.78
Kimberley Okafor
Don Mills - North York
14.09
13.87
Lijoune Wilson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.91
13.89
Jada Stone
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
13.89
14.01
Aoibheann Birch
Leaside - Toronto
14.02
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en