trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jordan LegrosÉcole catholique St-MichelNT
Victor PolowyTimmins PorcupineNT
Jomy AumondNew Liskeard PublicNT
Nicholas SavoiePanthersNT
Christian CantinÉcole publique Lionel-GauthieNT
Seth ReubenMoosonee Public SchoolNT
Josh RachwalskiÉcole catholique St-MichelNT
Jesse ParsonsKerns Public SchoolNT
Brodie NeillKerns Public SchoolNT
Logan WilliamsonCobalt PSNT
Devin DaviesÉcole catholique St-MichelNT
Clark AllaireEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT
Patrick LicopÉcole catholique St-MichelNT
Jake WallCorpus Christi NBNT
Vicent Gauthierecole catholique sacre-coeurNT
Bradley Bonsallecole catholique sacre-coeurNT
Darian RoachEnglehart Public SchoolNT
David TysickSt. Patrick CobaltNT
Samuel St-George-PickardSt.CharlesNT
Denis DeschateletsÉcole publique Lionel-GauthieNT
Nicholas Harterreecole catholique sacre-coeurNT
Alex OlsonCobalt PSNT
Jordan R. DesjardinsÉcole catholique St-MichelNT
Benjamin Chorneyecole catholique sacre-coeurNT
Adam DelageSt.CharlesNT
Norman PlaunteSainte-CroixNT
Tristan RidleyNew Liskeard PublicNT
Jaydon DroletÉcole publique Lionel-GauthieNT
Sean HurtubiseÉcole catholique St-MichelNT
Ethan HoughtonEnglehart Public SchoolNT
Kody McDonaldÉcole catholique St-MichelNT
Andrew DesrosiersSt LukeNT
Brayden CharlandEnglehart Public SchoolNT
Brandon Rivestécole catholique St-JudeNT
Dawson GarreauCobalt PSNT
Isaac HamiltonSt. Francis SchoolNT
Mickael Farkas-KlaassenPanthersNT
Reece BougiePanthersNT
Steven VandenbogaardKerns Public SchoolNT
Kyle JeanneaultSt LukeNT
Stuart DalyCorpus Christi NBNT
Josh DuquetteCorpus Christi NBNT
Trevor JackmanPanthersNT
Jaden MillsCorpus Christi NBNT
Robbie PolsonKiwetin SchoolNT
Preston ThiviergeKiwetin SchoolNT
Isaac LaframboiseEnglehart Public SchoolNT
Jordan MillerCorpus Christi NBNT
Brendan BurchardÉcole publique Lionel-GauthieNT
Claude CourchesneÉcole publique Lionel-GauthieNT
Andy MilletteKiwetin SchoolNT
Tanner BroderickEnglehart Public SchoolNT
Evan DerosierSt LukeNT
Caleb MinnettCharltonNT
Nicolas RoySainte-CroixNT
Conor DoyleSt. Francis SchoolNT
Noah ChiefKiwetin SchoolNT
Aidan MageauÉcole publique Lionel-GauthieNT
Tyson McKinnonKerns Public SchoolNT
Lane CoteEnglehart Public SchoolNT
Aidan DurrantNew Liskeard PublicNT
Nathaniel GagneSt.CharlesNT
Lenard RobertsonKerns Public SchoolNT
Austin Charbonneauécole catholique St-JudeNT
Nicholas HagerCharltonNT
Dawson ConnellyEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT
Oan BilodeauÉcole publique Lionel-GauthieNT
Marshall McKenzieKiwetin SchoolNT
Griffin ChiefKiwetin SchoolNT
Corey HeleNew Liskeard PublicNT
Jacob GemmillEnglehart Public SchoolNT
Last updated Wed, 13 Oct 2010 22:43:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.