trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Solomon AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton00.1011.3810
Elvis AttaJames Cardinal McGuiganNT11.938
Arnold A CuevasFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNT11.946
Shemar StewartBramalea - Brampton11.3011.955
Jeante J JonesFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNT12.014
Devonte SamuelsArchbishop Romero - TorontoNT12.023
Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.7012.062
Basil UmehFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.8012.081
William GayleFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.9012.14
Jonathan OcomenMary Ward - Scarborough12.1012.14
John BerrySt. Michael's College- Toronto11.5012.26
Kwabena OwareJames Cardinal McGuiganNT12.28
Jevon J CarterFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNT12.36
Tyler AlexanderBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT12.37
Terrell RobertsSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT12.38
Tyrone T WilsonFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNT12.39
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.6012.42
Michael OliveiraNeil McNeil - Toronto12.1012.49
Glorious OkpaliChaminade College - TorontoNT12.50
Kyran BonnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.8012.50
Patrick LoteNeil McNeil - Toronto12.2212.53
Marcos MatosJames Cardinal McGuiganNT12.57
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.5012.57
Philip BasamotNeil McNeil - Toronto12.1112.57
Carmelo BeltranBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.58
Jude MoletaCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.5012.58
Sam GruppusoMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT12.62
Adrian GreeneSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.8512.63
Jonathan ThompsonUpper Canada College - Toronto13.8012.64
Connor LawlessArchbishop Romero - TorontoNT12.66
Jade J WatsonFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNT12.75
Lheonell L GueseFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNT12.80
Steven ChuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.85
Christopher LeeBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.91
Christian TorresJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.03
Alex CarloMary Ward - Scarborough12.9013.05
Ralph BumatayDante Alighiere - TorontoNT13.09
Arun VijayathasSt. John Paul II CSS - ScarborNT13.12
Justin J LoregnardFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNT13.14
Jose TorrealbaCountry Day School - King City14.0313.15
Blake ThorburnUpper Canada College - Toronto13.3013.16
John SonzaMary Ward - Scarborough13.6013.21
Jevan SanuNeil McNeil - Toronto13.1013.22
Morgan NissenPaul Dwyer - Oshawa12.9913.26
Josh ZacksNorthern - TorontoNT13.28
Jeremiah J TomateFrancis Libermann CHS ScarboroNT13.28
Alex PhanArchbishop Romero - TorontoNT13.29
John De LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.29
Michael LorenzoMsgr. J. Pereyma - OshawaNT13.34
Callum McKeanMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.38
Paul BayangosJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT13.39
Thomas MeadSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.9013.41
Sean FuCawthra Park - MississaugaNT13.42
Beau BinnieCountry Day School - King CityNT13.46
David PalomiqueCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.54
Christian MetivierCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.57
Carl SamsonCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.70
Frederick GyamfiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT13.78
John XiaNorthern - TorontoNT13.85
Lanu DevanandamNeil McNeil - Toronto13.4513.91
Philip BajaNeil McNeil - Toronto12.4213.95
Calvin RostantMgsr. Percy Johnson - TorontoNT14.09
Jesse ZesseuBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT14.20
Mark RabanesDante Alighiere - TorontoNT14.56
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.